Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5737336 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 00:09:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 33d 14:10:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 4 ms (Latency: 2 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 101,777 | |
| Rank: | 19 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9083 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0513 (0.0422*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.7% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,547 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 30,162 (1,208*) | |
| Deaths: | 33,207 (1,476*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HaPpY KiLlMoRe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (118) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4838 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe | 33d 13:34:20h | 2026-11-02 00:34:55 | 30,137 | 33,179 | 0.91 | 1,544 | 0.05 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 2 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe§ | 0d 00:26:10h | 2026-06-10 23:10:03 | 15 | 21 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.4% |
| 3 | HaPpY KiLlMoReff | 0d 00:09:40h | 2024-11-14 01:24:42 | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 31.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 364 times | 364 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 129 times | -258 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 114 times | 114 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 55 times | 825 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 38 times | 76 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 16 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 14 times | 210 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 532 | 44.04% | 19 | 37.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 392 | 32.45% | 20 | 39.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 93 | 7.70% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 41 | 3.39% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 40 | 3.31% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 32 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.15% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 11 | 0.91% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 0.80 | 4 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.70 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 14,264 | 1,905 | 64,694 | 154 | 471 | 0.8937 | 13.4% | 34.0 | 30.3 | |
| 2 | 10,382 | 1,922 | 49,286 | 97 | 362 | 1.1037 | 18.5% | 25.6 | 28.7 | |
| 3 | 1,099 | 287 | 12,581 | 32 | 90 | 0.6250 | 26.1% | 43.8 | 12.2 | |
| 4 | 784 | 246 | 5,349 | 9 | 36 | 0.5000 | 31.4% | 21.7 | 21.8 | |
| 5 | 970 | 268 | 5,510 | 15 | 36 | 0.6429 | 27.6% | 20.6 | 26.9 | |
| 6 | 521 | 143 | 3,457 | 8 | 24 | 0.7742 | 27.4% | 24.2 | 21.7 | |
| 7 | 116 | 31 | 3,336 | 1 | 23 | 0.6970 | 26.7% | 107.6 | 5.0 | |
| 8 | 306 | 88 | 1,469 | 4 | 11 | 0.5500 | 28.8% | 16.7 | 27.8 | |
| 9 | 342 | 62 | 1,957 | 3 | 9 | 0.6000 | 18.1% | 31.6 | 38.0 | |
| 10 | 211 | 33 | 1,059 | 3 | 6 | 0.6000 | 15.6% | 32.1 | 35.2 | |
| 11 | 235 | 39 | 1,067 | 3 | 5 | 0.6250 | 16.6% | 27.4 | 47.0 | |
| 12 | 44 | 7 | 480 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.9% | 68.6 | 14.7 | |
| 13 | 168 | 4 | 138 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 2.4% | 34.5 | 84.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 18.0 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 35 | 4 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 66.5 | 35.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 16 | 7 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 12.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,922 | 44.9% | 35.1% | 20.0% | |
| 2 | 1,905 | 41.7% | 37.9% | 20.4% | |
| 3 | 287 | 40.4% | 43.2% | 16.4% | |
| 4 | 268 | 35.4% | 39.6% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | 246 | 43.9% | 37.4% | 18.7% | |
| 6 | 143 | 39.9% | 39.2% | 21.0% | |
| 7 | 88 | 37.5% | 40.9% | 21.6% | |
| 8 | 62 | 58.1% | 30.6% | 11.3% | |
| 9 | 39 | 46.2% | 20.5% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 33 | 27.3% | 39.4% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 31 | 35.5% | 45.2% | 19.4% | |
| 12 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_militia | 4 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.07% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_anubis | 13 | 1.08% | 4 | 0.27% | 3.25 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec | 13 | 1.08% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.86 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | de_abaddon | 11 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.83 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | css_overpass | 15 | 1.24% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_pglzone | 15 | 1.24% | 11 | 0.75% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_sunny | 44 | 3.64% | 37 | 2.51% | 1.19 | 4 | 7.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | de_salt | 42 | 3.48% | 37 | 2.51% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | de_hell | 82 | 6.79% | 76 | 5.15% | 1.08 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | de_simpsons | 27 | 2.24% | 25 | 1.69% | 1.08 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | de_valpo2 | 40 | 3.31% | 41 | 2.78% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_blue | 32 | 2.65% | 34 | 2.30% | 0.94 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 104 | 8.61% | 113 | 7.66% | 0.92 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | de_assaultgg | 10 | 0.83% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_verso | 9 | 0.75% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_mirage | 24 | 1.99% | 27 | 1.83% | 0.89 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | de_mjolby6 | 23 | 1.90% | 27 | 1.83% | 0.85 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | de_piranesi | 11 | 0.91% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_inferno | 82 | 6.79% | 98 | 6.64% | 0.84 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | de_zook | 9 | 0.75% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_westwood_big | 16 | 1.32% | 20 | 1.36% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | fy_pool_day | 54 | 4.47% | 68 | 4.61% | 0.79 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | de_cpl_mill | 39 | 3.23% | 51 | 3.46% | 0.76 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | de_emir_sv2015 | 64 | 5.30% | 86 | 5.83% | 0.74 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | de_remains | 43 | 3.56% | 58 | 3.93% | 0.74 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | de_tenement2 | 51 | 4.22% | 70 | 4.74% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_ancient | 12 | 0.99% | 17 | 1.15% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | css_cache | 12 | 0.99% | 17 | 1.15% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | de_barcelona2 | 5 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.47% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | de_dust2 | 171 | 14.16% | 246 | 16.67% | 0.70 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 31 | de_train | 28 | 2.32% | 40 | 2.71% | 0.70 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | de_nuke | 25 | 2.07% | 37 | 2.51% | 0.68 | 2 | 3.92% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | de_ooni | 21 | 1.74% | 32 | 2.17% | 0.66 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.05 | |||
| 34 | de_dust4ever | 14 | 1.16% | 26 | 1.76% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | de_apex | 10 | 0.83% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.53 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | de_industro | 8 | 0.66% | 15 | 1.02% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | de_dustybleek | 12 | 0.99% | 25 | 1.69% | 0.48 | 1 | 1.96% | 0.08 | |||
| 38 | de_cbble | 2 | 0.17% | 6 | 0.41% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | de_anth | 6 | 0.50% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | de_sultan | 5 | 0.41% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cs_office | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 42 | (Unaccounted) | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,208 | 100.00% | 1,476 | 0.8184 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0422 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
43 | 3.56% | 19 | 1.29% | 2.26 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | SportarN |
40 | 3.31% | 44 | 2.98% | 0.91 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | mRf |
39 | 3.23% | 63 | 4.27% | 0.62 | 4 | 8.89% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Empa |
34 | 2.81% | 11 | 0.75% | 3.09 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | SokkaN |
31 | 2.57% | 59 | 4.00% | 0.53 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | tEENSLAYER |
30 | 2.48% | 64 | 4.34% | 0.47 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | timber |
28 | 2.32% | 24 | 1.63% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | [GG] West73 |
26 | 2.15% | 23 | 1.56% | 1.13 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | genious-panzerfaust |
25 | 2.07% | 23 | 1.56% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | empty |
23 | 1.90% | 31 | 2.10% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | OREDACORT |
22 | 1.82% | 60 | 4.07% | 0.37 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | mA |
22 | 1.82% | 45 | 3.05% | 0.49 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | publer |
22 | 1.82% | 28 | 1.90% | 0.79 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | vonAnka |
20 | 1.66% | 18 | 1.22% | 1.11 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | ek4n |
18 | 1.49% | 27 | 1.83% | 0.67 | 3 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | MrT |
17 | 1.41% | 12 | 0.81% | 1.42 | 2 | 4.44% | 0.12 | |||
| 17 | L-EAZY |
17 | 1.41% | 11 | 0.75% | 1.55 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 18 | [GG] Johan Falk |
16 | 1.32% | 25 | 1.69% | 0.64 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | Dr.Yolo! |
16 | 1.32% | 15 | 1.02% | 1.07 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | svenskbanan |
15 | 1.24% | 20 | 1.36% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Patricius |
15 | 1.24% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | RAGE |
14 | 1.16% | 45 | 3.05% | 0.31 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | Dark Schneider |
13 | 1.08% | 14 | 0.95% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Carola |
13 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Nicke Kneebar |
13 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Eightball |
13 | 1.08% | 7 | 0.47% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Cheesypoofs |
13 | 1.08% | 6 | 0.41% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Niki |
12 | 0.99% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.63 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | Furax |
12 | 0.99% | 17 | 1.15% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | hets |
12 | 0.99% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.92 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | SveN |
12 | 0.99% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | z0r |
11 | 0.91% | 25 | 1.69% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | NATAS |
11 | 0.91% | 24 | 1.63% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | LarqeN |
11 | 0.91% | 21 | 1.42% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
11 | 0.91% | 19 | 1.29% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | GoA FiskeN |
11 | 0.91% | 16 | 1.08% | 0.69 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | Husse^ |
11 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Journalisten |
11 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.20 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 39 | ZIZOU PEEK |
10 | 0.83% | 18 | 1.22% | 0.56 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 40 | Stråben [1g] |
10 | 0.83% | 18 | 1.22% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Brittmarie biffgardin |
10 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.54% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | Gröt |
10 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.33 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 43 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
9 | 0.75% | 20 | 1.36% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | TambarG |
9 | 0.75% | 14 | 0.95% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | MarkR |
9 | 0.75% | 14 | 0.95% | 0.64 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | mOHAXXMED |
9 | 0.75% | 9 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | [GG] Kickeri |
9 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | [GG] Sh@rk |
9 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Mikko |
9 | 0.75% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Disaster |
8 | 0.66% | 13 | 0.88% | 0.62 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.13 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





HaPpY KiLlMoRe


publer
MrT
ZIZOU PEEK
Mikko