Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dank3^^ |
|
| Location: Hägersten, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:56534541 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 17:12:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 23:21:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 11 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 79,113 | |
| Rank: | 35 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4314 (1.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0660 (0.0746*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 803 (100*) | |
| Kills: | 12,168 (1,341*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,501 (831*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dank3^^'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (69) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 332 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Dank3^^ | 9d 08:06:41h | 2026-10-31 17:38:36 | 11,414 | 7,902 | 1.44 | 747 | 0.07 | 0 | 21.8% |
| 2 | Dank3^^ t-röd och mariekex | 0d 01:08:02h | 2025-09-03 17:49:37 | 70 | 43 | 1.63 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 24.4% |
| 3 | Dank3^^ absinth o stuvade makar | 0d 00:00:57h | 2025-08-20 21:39:20 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | change nick | 0d 00:04:16h | 2025-05-04 22:24:47 | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 19.6% |
| 5 | Krister Korsbäck | 0d 00:13:23h | 2025-04-25 20:24:40 | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25.3% |
| 6 | Dank3^^ zutt | 0d 00:01:55h | 2025-04-18 22:14:11 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 7 | permanentelito | --- | 2025-03-20 17:05:06 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Zuttlapacin000^^^ | 0d 13:46:25h | 2025-01-31 20:24:49 | 665 | 540 | 1.23 | 51 | 0.08 | 0 | 21.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 396 times | 396 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 81 times | 81 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 64 times | -128 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 58 times | 870 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 35 times | 0 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 33 times | 495 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 31 times | 62 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 26 times | 52 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 9 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Touch a Hostage | 3 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 13 | Rescue a Hostage | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 566 | 42.21% | 45 | 45.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 378 | 28.19% | 26 | 26.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 129 | 9.62% | 9 | 9.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 70 | 5.22% | 8 | 8.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 66 | 4.92% | 5 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 32 | 2.39% | 3 | 3.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 21 | 1.57% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 17 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.97% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 9 | 0.67% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.37% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 0.80 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.70 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,059 | 2,000 | 63,156 | 120 | 446 | 1.5379 | 22.1% | 31.6 | 20.3 | |
| 2 | 9,188 | 1,697 | 42,250 | 66 | 305 | 1.5803 | 18.5% | 24.9 | 30.1 | |
| 3 | 861 | 351 | 16,961 | 53 | 113 | 1.1414 | 40.8% | 48.3 | 7.6 | |
| 4 | 978 | 263 | 8,051 | 28 | 63 | 2.2500 | 26.9% | 30.6 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 716 | 262 | 7,646 | 32 | 55 | 1.4103 | 36.6% | 29.2 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 72 | 34 | 3,991 | 2 | 27 | 2.0769 | 47.2% | 117.4 | 2.7 | |
| 7 | 327 | 109 | 2,310 | 7 | 19 | 1.1176 | 33.3% | 21.2 | 17.2 | |
| 8 | 469 | 285 | 6,358 | 0 | 15 | 1.0000 | 60.8% | 22.3 | 31.3 | |
| 9 | 19 | 19 | 1,695 | 6 | 8 | 1.1429 | 100.0% | 89.2 | 2.4 | |
| 10 | 160 | 48 | 1,550 | 1 | 8 | 1.6000 | 30.0% | 32.3 | 20.0 | |
| 11 | 272 | 30 | 856 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 11.0% | 28.5 | 45.3 | |
| 12 | 110 | 41 | 540 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 37.3% | 13.2 | 27.5 | |
| 13 | 45 | 10 | 922 | 1 | 4 | 2.0000 | 22.2% | 92.2 | 11.3 | |
| 14 | 28 | 7 | 614 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 25.0% | 87.7 | 9.3 | |
| 15 | 93 | 24 | 494 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.8% | 20.6 | 31.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 516 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.5% | 103.2 | 4.0 | |
| 17 | 100 | 36 | 535 | 1 | 2 | 0.4000 | 36.0% | 14.9 | 50.0 | |
| 18 | 46 | 4 | 93 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 8.7% | 23.3 | 23.0 | |
| 19 | 21 | 6 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 19.3 | 21.0 | |
| 20 | 18 | 4 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 32.5 | 18.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 83.0 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | 95 | 1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 1.1% | 65.0 | 95.0 | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 31.5 | 11.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,000 | 44.1% | 33.4% | 22.6% | |
| 2 | 1,697 | 43.2% | 34.9% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 351 | 42.5% | 41.6% | 16.0% | |
| 4 | 263 | 38.0% | 44.1% | 17.9% | |
| 5 | 262 | 42.0% | 34.7% | 23.3% | |
| 6 | 109 | 48.6% | 26.6% | 24.8% | |
| 7 | 48 | 41.7% | 31.3% | 27.1% | |
| 8 | 41 | 39.0% | 41.5% | 19.5% | |
| 9 | 36 | 55.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 34 | 52.9% | 29.4% | 17.6% | |
| 11 | 30 | 46.7% | 33.3% | 20.0% | |
| 12 | 24 | 20.8% | 41.7% | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 19 | 31.6% | 36.8% | 31.6% | |
| 14 | 10 | 30.0% | 40.0% | 30.0% | |
| 15 | 7 | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |
| 16 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 18 | 4 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 20 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_apex | 19 | 1.42% | 5 | 0.60% | 3.80 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | cs_estate | 32 | 2.39% | 9 | 1.08% | 3.56 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | de_fort | 24 | 1.79% | 7 | 0.84% | 3.43 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | de_sultan | 25 | 1.86% | 10 | 1.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_westwood_big | 12 | 0.89% | 5 | 0.60% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_prof | 15 | 1.12% | 7 | 0.84% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_emir_sv2015 | 287 | 21.40% | 142 | 17.09% | 2.02 | 27 | 27.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | fy_pool_day | 76 | 5.67% | 38 | 4.57% | 2.00 | 9 | 9.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | de_korfez32 | 4 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_mirage | 10 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.12% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_cpl_mill | 74 | 5.52% | 41 | 4.93% | 1.80 | 5 | 5.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | de_mjolby6 | 77 | 5.74% | 43 | 5.17% | 1.79 | 9 | 9.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 13 | de_pglzone | 41 | 3.06% | 23 | 2.77% | 1.78 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | de_salt | 36 | 2.68% | 21 | 2.53% | 1.71 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | de_train | 30 | 2.24% | 18 | 2.17% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | de_nuke | 56 | 4.18% | 34 | 4.09% | 1.65 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | de_simpsons | 22 | 1.64% | 14 | 1.68% | 1.57 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | de_remains | 62 | 4.62% | 41 | 4.93% | 1.51 | 5 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2 | 161 | 12.01% | 107 | 12.88% | 1.50 | 14 | 14.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | de_inferno | 54 | 4.03% | 38 | 4.57% | 1.42 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | de_sunny | 18 | 1.34% | 13 | 1.56% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cs_office | 10 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.96% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | de_hell | 33 | 2.46% | 27 | 3.25% | 1.22 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 24 | de_westwood3 | 12 | 0.89% | 10 | 1.20% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 25 | de_karachi | 6 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.60% | 1.20 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | de_anth | 16 | 1.19% | 14 | 1.68% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | de_tuscan | 69 | 5.15% | 71 | 8.54% | 0.97 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | css_cache | 23 | 1.72% | 24 | 2.89% | 0.96 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 29 | de_tenement2 | 20 | 1.49% | 25 | 3.01% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 30 | de_classic2 | 4 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.60% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_anubis | 4 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.60% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | de_piratebay | 3 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.48% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | de_rats2_2002 | 2 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.36% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | de_adrenalin | 4 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.84% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | de_piranesi | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,341 | 100.00% | 831 | 1.6137 | 100 | 100.00% | 0.0746 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tEENSLAYER |
72 | 5.37% | 63 | 7.58% | 1.14 | 6 | 6.74% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | timber |
60 | 4.47% | 21 | 2.53% | 2.86 | 10 | 11.24% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | p0w |
57 | 4.25% | 20 | 2.41% | 2.85 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Carola |
57 | 4.25% | 15 | 1.81% | 3.80 | 6 | 6.74% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | OREDACORT |
44 | 3.28% | 43 | 5.17% | 1.02 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | [GG] Johan Falk |
37 | 2.76% | 18 | 2.17% | 2.06 | 6 | 6.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 7 | [GG] West73 |
31 | 2.31% | 16 | 1.93% | 1.94 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
30 | 2.24% | 7 | 0.84% | 4.29 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
26 | 1.94% | 10 | 1.20% | 2.60 | 4 | 4.49% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | SportarN |
24 | 1.79% | 28 | 3.37% | 0.86 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.04 | |||
| 11 | hEAdmAzTeR gAndALF |
24 | 1.79% | 13 | 1.56% | 1.85 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | SveN |
21 | 1.57% | 7 | 0.84% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | publer |
20 | 1.49% | 22 | 2.65% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | svenskbanan |
20 | 1.49% | 8 | 0.96% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | ek4n |
19 | 1.42% | 14 | 1.68% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | TambarG |
19 | 1.42% | 14 | 1.68% | 1.36 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | Eightball |
19 | 1.42% | 10 | 1.20% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | aimless |
19 | 1.42% | 5 | 0.60% | 3.80 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.11 | |||
| 19 | uDDA ' |
17 | 1.27% | 11 | 1.32% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | OBDUCENT |
17 | 1.27% | 9 | 1.08% | 1.89 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.18 | |||
| 21 | Furax |
17 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.24% | 8.50 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | houk |
16 | 1.19% | 6 | 0.72% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
15 | 1.12% | 25 | 3.01% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
15 | 1.12% | 16 | 1.93% | 0.94 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | GoA FiskeN |
15 | 1.12% | 13 | 1.56% | 1.15 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | MrT |
15 | 1.12% | 11 | 1.32% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | MALK* |
15 | 1.12% | 11 | 1.32% | 1.36 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | Knivmicke |
15 | 1.12% | 6 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | empty |
14 | 1.04% | 14 | 1.68% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | MarkR |
14 | 1.04% | 11 | 1.32% | 1.27 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | qvist |
14 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.48% | 3.50 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 32 | NATAS |
13 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.60% | 2.60 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | Lystgass |
13 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.24% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | mRf |
12 | 0.89% | 11 | 1.32% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | kr0ll |
12 | 0.89% | 9 | 1.08% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Patricius |
12 | 0.89% | 5 | 0.60% | 2.40 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 37 | genious-panzerfaust |
11 | 0.82% | 13 | 1.56% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Rambo |
11 | 0.82% | 5 | 0.60% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Bill |
11 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.48% | 2.75 | 3 | 3.37% | 0.27 | |||
| 40 | Empa |
11 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.48% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
10 | 0.75% | 8 | 0.96% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.10 | |||
| 42 | Greven.mp3 |
10 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.24% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | SokkaN |
9 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.84% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | kjellanderz |
8 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.84% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Vessla |
8 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.24% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Abr |
8 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.24% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | RADOVAN |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.12% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | Sveparen |
8 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.12% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | skaille |
7 | 0.52% | 12 | 1.44% | 0.58 | 2 | 2.25% | 0.29 | |||
| 50 | BuNkEn |
7 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.84% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.12% | 0.14 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Dank3^^


p0w
publer
houk
MALK*
Abr