Player Information| Player Profile |
|
OREDACORT |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:22282023 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 31st, 2026 @ 18:12:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 44d 23:28:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 172,267 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5326 (1.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0737 (0.0581*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,278 (147*) | |
| Kills: | 71,597 (2,529*) | |
| Deaths: | 46,716 (1,539*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
OREDACORT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (675) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 896 times | 896 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 269 times | 269 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 109 times | -218 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 103 times | 1,545 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 101 times | 202 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 96 times | 192 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 42 times | 126 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 34 times | 510 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 32 times | 0 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 21 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 795 | 31.44% | 41 | 27.89% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 666 | 26.33% | 51 | 34.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 403 | 15.94% | 14 | 9.52% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 185 | 7.32% | 4 | 2.72% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 112 | 4.43% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 105 | 4.15% | 9 | 6.12% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 89 | 3.52% | 6 | 4.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 79 | 3.12% | 9 | 6.12% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 59 | 2.33% | 2 | 1.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 18 | 0.71% | 2 | 1.36% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12,512 | 2,616 | 91,130 | 259 | 727 | 1.8786 | 20.9% | 34.8 | 17.2 | |
| 2 | 11,810 | 2,471 | 71,155 | 201 | 616 | 2.1767 | 20.9% | 28.8 | 19.2 | |
| 3 | 3,405 | 1,126 | 56,169 | 172 | 387 | 1.1587 | 33.1% | 49.9 | 8.8 | |
| 4 | 561 | 211 | 26,958 | 17 | 178 | 3.4231 | 37.6% | 127.8 | 3.2 | |
| 5 | 1,605 | 429 | 12,703 | 50 | 101 | 2.4634 | 26.7% | 29.6 | 15.9 | |
| 6 | 1,244 | 449 | 11,141 | 42 | 95 | 1.1446 | 36.1% | 24.8 | 13.1 | |
| 7 | 1,736 | 399 | 12,090 | 35 | 89 | 1.4590 | 23.0% | 30.3 | 19.5 | |
| 8 | 1,124 | 349 | 8,832 | 45 | 77 | 2.3333 | 31.0% | 25.3 | 14.6 | |
| 9 | 1,349 | 1,181 | 26,979 | 0 | 55 | 5.0000 | 87.5% | 22.8 | 24.5 | |
| 10 | 262 | 67 | 2,148 | 7 | 18 | 2.5714 | 25.6% | 32.1 | 14.6 | |
| 11 | 133 | 31 | 1,024 | 3 | 10 | 2.5000 | 23.3% | 33.0 | 13.3 | |
| 12 | 55 | 24 | 468 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 43.6% | 19.5 | 13.8 | |
| 13 | 13 | 8 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 61.5% | 14.0 | 13.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 59.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 1,055 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,616 | 42.3% | 36.3% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 2,471 | 40.3% | 39.5% | 20.2% | |
| 3 | 1,126 | 37.4% | 43.5% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | 449 | 32.7% | 42.8% | 24.5% | |
| 5 | 429 | 38.9% | 43.1% | 17.9% | |
| 6 | 399 | 45.6% | 34.8% | 19.5% | |
| 7 | 349 | 31.2% | 41.5% | 27.2% | |
| 8 | 211 | 45.5% | 36.0% | 18.5% | |
| 9 | 67 | 40.3% | 38.8% | 20.9% | |
| 10 | 31 | 22.6% | 54.8% | 22.6% | |
| 11 | 24 | 25.0% | 45.8% | 29.2% | |
| 12 | 8 | 0.0% | 62.5% | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_adrenalin | 9 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_piranesi | 18 | 0.71% | 8 | 0.52% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | css_cache | 92 | 3.64% | 43 | 2.79% | 2.14 | 6 | 4.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | de_dust4ever | 55 | 2.17% | 26 | 1.69% | 2.12 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | de_emir_sv2015 | 12 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.39% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | de_tuscan | 359 | 14.20% | 192 | 12.48% | 1.87 | 21 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | de_forge_v5 | 24 | 0.95% | 13 | 0.84% | 1.85 | 5 | 3.40% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 426 | 16.84% | 232 | 15.07% | 1.84 | 18 | 12.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | de_mjolby6 | 58 | 2.29% | 32 | 2.08% | 1.81 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | de_fort | 18 | 0.71% | 10 | 0.65% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | de_inferno | 245 | 9.69% | 137 | 8.90% | 1.79 | 11 | 7.48% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | de_salt | 118 | 4.67% | 66 | 4.29% | 1.79 | 15 | 10.20% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | de_sultan | 33 | 1.30% | 19 | 1.23% | 1.74 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | de_valpo2 | 71 | 2.81% | 41 | 2.66% | 1.73 | 3 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | de_train | 167 | 6.60% | 99 | 6.43% | 1.69 | 8 | 5.44% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | de_dustybleek | 20 | 0.79% | 12 | 0.78% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | de_tenement2 | 132 | 5.22% | 81 | 5.26% | 1.63 | 9 | 6.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | de_verso | 16 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.65% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_barcelona2 | 8 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_cbble | 11 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.45% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | de_mirage | 141 | 5.58% | 93 | 6.04% | 1.52 | 5 | 3.40% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | cs_estate | 3 | 0.12% | 2 | 0.13% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_industro | 37 | 1.46% | 26 | 1.69% | 1.42 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.11 | |||
| 24 | css_overpass | 21 | 0.83% | 15 | 0.97% | 1.40 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.05 | |||
| 25 | de_hell | 224 | 8.86% | 161 | 10.46% | 1.39 | 13 | 8.84% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | de_apex | 8 | 0.32% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_sunny | 14 | 0.55% | 11 | 0.71% | 1.27 | 2 | 1.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 28 | de_ooni | 16 | 0.63% | 13 | 0.84% | 1.23 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 29 | de_nuke | 114 | 4.51% | 94 | 6.11% | 1.21 | 8 | 5.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 30 | de_cpl_mill | 51 | 2.02% | 51 | 3.31% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | de_abaddon | 6 | 0.24% | 9 | 0.58% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_simpsons | 1 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | de_trenal | 1 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | de_assaultgg | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | de_remains | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | de_rats2_2002 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | de_westwood_big | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | de_pglzone | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 2,529 | 100.00% | 1,539 | 1.6433 | 147 | 100.00% | 0.0581 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Adam Calhoun |
6 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | Carola |
6 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | djurce' |
5 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | billybutcher |
5 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 105 | Blizz +w speed |
5 | 0.20% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 106 | RADOVAN |
5 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 107 | [GG] starmo |
5 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | Empire Ants |
5 | 0.20% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | Yoshimitsu |
5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | MagicFlows |
5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 111 | Clive Bixby |
5 | 0.20% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | [KACFM]Old_Dog |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | //ferno |
5 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





OREDACORT


Empire Ants
Yoshimitsu