Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Vessla |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1668591 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:07:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 03:20:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 20 ms (Latency: 10 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 73,215 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7113 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0288 (0.0175*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.9% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 264 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 9,155 (229*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,871 (332*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Vessla's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (20) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 845 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 62 times | 62 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 28 times | -56 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 47.16% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 21.83% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 26 | 11.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 8 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 8 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.31% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,915 | 440 | 14,032 | 30 | 102 | 0.7907 | 15.1% | 31.9 | 28.6 | |
| 2 | 1,342 | 245 | 6,573 | 13 | 46 | 0.8364 | 18.3% | 26.8 | 29.2 | |
| 3 | 96 | 28 | 3,507 | 2 | 24 | 2.4000 | 29.2% | 125.3 | 4.0 | |
| 4 | 298 | 74 | 1,527 | 3 | 11 | 0.5500 | 24.8% | 20.6 | 27.1 | |
| 5 | 91 | 81 | 2,154 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 89.0% | 26.6 | 13.0 | |
| 6 | 204 | 39 | 767 | 5 | 7 | 0.4375 | 19.1% | 19.7 | 29.1 | |
| 7 | 2,070 | 6 | 440 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 0.3% | 73.3 | 517.5 | |
| 8 | 203 | 27 | 620 | 0 | 4 | 0.3333 | 13.3% | 23.0 | 50.8 | |
| 9 | 31 | 5 | 83 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 16.1% | 16.6 | 15.5 | |
| 10 | 29 | 4 | 260 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.8% | 65.0 | 14.5 | |
| 11 | 32 | 4 | 139 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 12.5% | 34.8 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 153 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 51.0 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 12 | 4 | 203 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 50.8 | 12.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 3 | 93 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 31.0 | 17.0 | |
| 15 | 17 | 6 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 81.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 440 | 40.7% | 38.0% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 245 | 44.5% | 35.9% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 74 | 35.1% | 40.5% | 24.3% | |
| 4 | 39 | 35.9% | 35.9% | 28.2% | |
| 5 | 28 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 27 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 25.9% | |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | css_overpass | 4 | 1.75% | 1 | 0.30% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cs_office | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_sunny | 6 | 2.62% | 4 | 1.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_emir_sv2015 | 3 | 1.31% | 2 | 0.60% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_dust4ever | 14 | 6.11% | 12 | 3.61% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 10 | 4.37% | 9 | 2.71% | 1.11 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | de_dust2 | 38 | 16.59% | 41 | 12.35% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_ooni | 14 | 6.11% | 15 | 4.52% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_remains | 9 | 3.93% | 11 | 3.31% | 0.82 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | de_nuke | 11 | 4.80% | 14 | 4.22% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_cpl_mill | 15 | 6.55% | 21 | 6.33% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_hell | 11 | 4.80% | 16 | 4.82% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_salt | 13 | 5.68% | 19 | 5.72% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_inferno | 29 | 12.66% | 47 | 14.16% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_tenement2 | 6 | 2.62% | 10 | 3.01% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_mirage | 10 | 4.37% | 18 | 5.42% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_cbble | 3 | 1.31% | 6 | 1.81% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_tuscan | 20 | 8.73% | 48 | 14.46% | 0.42 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | de_valpo2 | 5 | 2.18% | 15 | 4.52% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_mjolby6 | 3 | 1.31% | 11 | 3.31% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_train | 3 | 1.31% | 12 | 3.61% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 229 | 100.00% | 332 | 0.6898 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0175 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SportarN |
12 | 5.24% | 12 | 3.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BuNkEn |
10 | 4.37% | 6 | 1.81% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vonAnka |
8 | 3.49% | 6 | 1.81% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Brittmarie biffgardin |
7 | 3.06% | 7 | 2.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
7 | 3.06% | 1 | 0.30% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [GG] West73 |
6 | 2.62% | 7 | 2.11% | 0.86 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | Croppd |
6 | 2.62% | 3 | 0.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | tEENSLAYER |
5 | 2.18% | 17 | 5.12% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dark Schneider |
5 | 2.18% | 7 | 2.11% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | LarqeN |
5 | 2.18% | 4 | 1.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Empa |
5 | 2.18% | 4 | 1.20% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Vessla


