Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Aloala |
|
| Location: Gothenburg, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:21943109 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 19:57:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 15:09:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_hell |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
56% |
| Points: | 50,653 | |
| Rank: | 84 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9935 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0476 (0.0592*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 182 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 3,827 (152*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,852 (147*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Aloala's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 173 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Aloala | 3d 15:08:19h | 2026-10-20 20:11:59 | 3,827 | 3,852 | 0.99 | 182 | 0.05 | 0 | 14.9% |
| 2 | (1)Spelare | 0d 00:00:26h | 2026-09-02 21:49:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | GAGGEDWTFWHYOMGWHYNOOOO | 0d 00:00:45h | 2026-03-05 20:18:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 20 times | -40 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 18 times | 18 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 13 times | 195 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 45 | 29.61% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 36 | 23.68% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 28 | 18.42% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 11 | 7.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 10 | 6.58% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.92% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 7 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,373 | 197 | 5,779 | 12 | 38 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 29.3 | 36.1 | |
| 2 | 695 | 135 | 5,327 | 13 | 36 | 0.8182 | 19.4% | 39.5 | 19.3 | |
| 3 | 795 | 120 | 3,085 | 6 | 25 | 1.9231 | 15.1% | 25.7 | 31.8 | |
| 4 | 56 | 14 | 1,630 | 1 | 10 | 5.0000 | 25.0% | 116.4 | 5.6 | |
| 5 | 152 | 40 | 796 | 3 | 8 | 2.0000 | 26.3% | 19.9 | 19.0 | |
| 6 | 196 | 38 | 1,193 | 4 | 8 | 2.6667 | 19.4% | 31.4 | 24.5 | |
| 7 | 133 | 33 | 732 | 2 | 7 | 1.0000 | 24.8% | 22.2 | 19.0 | |
| 8 | 118 | 60 | 1,405 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 50.8% | 23.4 | 39.3 | |
| 9 | 28 | 5 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 21.8 | 28.0 | |
| 10 | 293 | 5 | 146 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 1.7% | 29.2 | 293.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 6 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 8.2 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 3 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 68.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 34 | 3 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.8% | 15.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 197 | 45.2% | 37.6% | 17.3% | |
| 2 | 135 | 41.5% | 38.5% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 120 | 46.7% | 34.2% | 19.2% | |
| 4 | 40 | 42.5% | 35.0% | 22.5% | |
| 5 | 38 | 39.5% | 47.4% | 13.2% | |
| 6 | 33 | 54.5% | 24.2% | 21.2% | |
| 7 | 14 | 35.7% | 50.0% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_pglzone | 16 | 10.53% | 8 | 5.44% | 2.00 | 4 | 44.44% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | de_remains | 10 | 6.58% | 5 | 3.40% | 2.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | de_abaddon | 9 | 5.92% | 5 | 3.40% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_hell | 33 | 21.71% | 23 | 15.65% | 1.43 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | de_train | 7 | 4.61% | 7 | 4.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_salt | 6 | 3.95% | 6 | 4.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_tuscan | 15 | 9.87% | 16 | 10.88% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 16 | 10.53% | 18 | 12.24% | 0.89 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | de_industro | 9 | 5.92% | 11 | 7.48% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_nuke | 16 | 10.53% | 20 | 13.61% | 0.80 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | css_cache | 8 | 5.26% | 14 | 9.52% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_inferno | 4 | 2.63% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_apex | 2 | 1.32% | 4 | 2.72% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_mirage | 1 | 0.66% | 2 | 1.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 152 | 100.00% | 147 | 1.0340 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0592 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | genious-panzerfaust |
8 | 5.26% | 5 | 3.40% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
8 | 5.26% | 4 | 2.72% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | OREDACORT |
6 | 3.95% | 10 | 6.80% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | publer |
6 | 3.95% | 8 | 5.44% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kr0ll |
6 | 3.95% | 7 | 4.76% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Dank3^^ |
5 | 3.29% | 6 | 4.08% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | timber |
5 | 3.29% | 3 | 2.04% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Carola |
5 | 3.29% | 3 | 2.04% | 1.67 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | qvist |
5 | 3.29% | 2 | 1.36% | 2.50 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Eightball |
5 | 3.29% | 1 | 0.68% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Svärdsgatan |
5 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Aloala


publer