Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ek4n |
|
| Location: Örebro, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9687064 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:35:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 14:17:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 8 ms (Latency: 4 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 63,297 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0137 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0652 (0.0653*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 404 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 6,195 (1,148*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,111 (934*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ek4n's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 305 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ek4n | 2d 18:50:58h | 2026-11-01 22:45:07 | 3,381 | 3,106 | 1.09 | 247 | 0.07 | 0 | 19.9% |
| 2 | wonkelragedjurcedonktankehanip | 0d 00:02:02h | 2026-04-12 00:37:53 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.4% |
| 3 | wonkelragedjurcedonk666 | 0d 00:05:30h | 2026-04-12 00:35:43 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 5.1% |
| 4 | rage666 | 0d 00:03:34h | 2026-04-12 00:30:13 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.3% |
| 5 | E K4 N | 0d 04:24:43h | 2026-04-12 00:26:39 | 197 | 208 | 0.95 | 7 | 0.04 | 0 | 15.1% |
| 6 | E.K.AN | 2d 14:50:53h | 2026-04-02 23:31:03 | 2,613 | 2,787 | 0.94 | 150 | 0.06 | 0 | 15.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 454 times | 454 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 111 times | 111 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 46 times | -92 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 32 times | 64 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 30 times | 60 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 27 times | 405 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 21 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 21 times | 315 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 14 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 351 | 30.57% | 25 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 267 | 23.26% | 13 | 17.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 178 | 15.51% | 20 | 26.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 129 | 11.24% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 80 | 6.97% | 9 | 12.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 61 | 5.31% | 3 | 4.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 34 | 2.96% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 21 | 1.83% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.05% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | 1.70 | 6 | 0.52% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,333 | 1,139 | 43,371 | 141 | 329 | 1.3595 | 21.4% | 38.1 | 16.2 | |
| 2 | 2,651 | 781 | 37,887 | 116 | 248 | 0.9466 | 29.5% | 48.5 | 10.7 | |
| 3 | 3,161 | 679 | 20,249 | 60 | 150 | 1.6484 | 21.5% | 29.8 | 21.1 | |
| 4 | 331 | 146 | 17,767 | 9 | 127 | 2.0820 | 44.1% | 121.7 | 2.6 | |
| 5 | 1,288 | 289 | 8,912 | 31 | 78 | 1.9500 | 22.4% | 30.8 | 16.5 | |
| 6 | 842 | 275 | 6,860 | 26 | 53 | 1.3250 | 32.7% | 24.9 | 15.9 | |
| 7 | 395 | 381 | 8,040 | 0 | 27 | 4.5000 | 96.5% | 21.1 | 14.6 | |
| 8 | 449 | 97 | 2,473 | 9 | 17 | 1.0625 | 21.6% | 25.5 | 26.4 | |
| 9 | 252 | 41 | 1,194 | 3 | 9 | 0.9000 | 16.3% | 29.1 | 28.0 | |
| 10 | 42 | 9 | 958 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 21.4% | 106.4 | 8.4 | |
| 11 | 98 | 10 | 451 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.2% | 45.1 | 32.7 | |
| 12 | 2,896 | 3 | 272 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 0.1% | 90.7 | 1,448 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 81.0 | 3.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 9.0 | 28.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 40.7 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 23 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 53 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 47 | 8 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.0% | 17.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,139 | 38.5% | 40.9% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 781 | 38.2% | 44.4% | 17.4% | |
| 3 | 679 | 40.8% | 36.5% | 22.7% | |
| 4 | 289 | 42.2% | 38.8% | 19.0% | |
| 5 | 275 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 29.5% | |
| 6 | 146 | 50.0% | 34.2% | 15.8% | |
| 7 | 97 | 39.2% | 41.2% | 19.6% | |
| 8 | 41 | 43.9% | 31.7% | 24.4% | |
| 9 | 10 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% | |
| 11 | 8 | 62.5% | 25.0% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 13 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 15 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_anubis | 36 | 3.14% | 13 | 1.39% | 2.77 | 8 | 10.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | de_piranesi | 8 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_piratebay | 5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | de_abaddon | 13 | 1.13% | 6 | 0.64% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_verso | 34 | 2.96% | 17 | 1.82% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | de_tenement2 | 65 | 5.66% | 35 | 3.75% | 1.86 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | de_cpl_mill | 19 | 1.66% | 11 | 1.18% | 1.73 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | de_westwood_big | 51 | 4.44% | 35 | 3.75% | 1.46 | 5 | 6.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | css_cache | 40 | 3.48% | 28 | 3.00% | 1.43 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | de_blue | 20 | 1.74% | 14 | 1.50% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_trenal | 10 | 0.87% | 7 | 0.75% | 1.43 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | de_ancient | 45 | 3.92% | 32 | 3.43% | 1.41 | 6 | 8.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | de_sunny | 24 | 2.09% | 17 | 1.82% | 1.41 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | de_tuscan | 110 | 9.58% | 81 | 8.67% | 1.36 | 6 | 8.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | de_pglzone | 33 | 2.87% | 25 | 2.68% | 1.32 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2 | 130 | 11.32% | 106 | 11.35% | 1.23 | 9 | 12.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | de_valpo2 | 44 | 3.83% | 36 | 3.85% | 1.22 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | de_hell | 88 | 7.67% | 75 | 8.03% | 1.17 | 7 | 9.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | de_simpsons | 22 | 1.92% | 19 | 2.03% | 1.16 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | de_dust4ever | 16 | 1.39% | 14 | 1.50% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_rats2_2002 | 8 | 0.70% | 7 | 0.75% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 22 | de_barcelona2 | 9 | 0.78% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_mjolby6 | 30 | 2.61% | 28 | 3.00% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_emir_sv2015 | 29 | 2.53% | 27 | 2.89% | 1.07 | 2 | 2.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 25 | de_mirage | 37 | 3.22% | 35 | 3.75% | 1.06 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 26 | de_industro | 33 | 2.87% | 31 | 3.32% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_inferno | 73 | 6.36% | 70 | 7.49% | 1.04 | 3 | 4.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | de_dustybleek | 16 | 1.39% | 16 | 1.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | fy_pool_day | 28 | 2.44% | 33 | 3.53% | 0.85 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | de_assaultgg | 11 | 0.96% | 13 | 1.39% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_classic2 | 5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.64% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | de_nuke | 21 | 1.83% | 26 | 2.78% | 0.81 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 33 | de_train | 23 | 2.00% | 32 | 3.43% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | de_remains | 5 | 0.44% | 10 | 1.07% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | de_italy | 6 | 0.52% | 13 | 1.39% | 0.46 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 36 | de_forge_v5 | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.32% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,148 | 100.00% | 934 | 1.2291 | 75 | 100.00% | 0.0653 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | publer |
47 | 4.09% | 51 | 5.46% | 0.92 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
42 | 3.66% | 16 | 1.71% | 2.63 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
34 | 2.96% | 36 | 3.85% | 0.94 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | SportarN |
31 | 2.70% | 25 | 2.68% | 1.24 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | mRf |
28 | 2.44% | 29 | 3.10% | 0.97 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Dr.Yolo! |
28 | 2.44% | 14 | 1.50% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | SveN |
28 | 2.44% | 3 | 0.32% | 9.33 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
27 | 2.35% | 18 | 1.93% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | timber |
26 | 2.26% | 20 | 2.14% | 1.30 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | [GG] West73 |
26 | 2.26% | 5 | 0.54% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | genious-panzerfaust |
25 | 2.18% | 27 | 2.89% | 0.93 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Cheesypoofs |
24 | 2.09% | 14 | 1.50% | 1.71 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | NATAS |
23 | 2.00% | 20 | 2.14% | 1.15 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | Dark Schneider |
22 | 1.92% | 18 | 1.93% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | MarkR |
21 | 1.83% | 12 | 1.28% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Patricius |
21 | 1.83% | 9 | 0.96% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | OREDACORT |
20 | 1.74% | 28 | 3.00% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | BuNkEn |
19 | 1.66% | 30 | 3.21% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
19 | 1.66% | 14 | 1.50% | 1.36 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 20 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
18 | 1.57% | 32 | 3.43% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | houk |
18 | 1.57% | 7 | 0.75% | 2.57 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
17 | 1.48% | 12 | 1.28% | 1.42 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | Furax |
15 | 1.31% | 9 | 0.96% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
15 | 1.31% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.88 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | Dank3^^ |
14 | 1.22% | 19 | 2.03% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | skaille |
14 | 1.22% | 12 | 1.28% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | svenskbanan |
14 | 1.22% | 12 | 1.28% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | Stråben [1g] |
12 | 1.05% | 17 | 1.82% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | aimless |
12 | 1.05% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | Bill |
12 | 1.05% | 5 | 0.54% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Carola |
12 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.21% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | tanke |
11 | 0.96% | 14 | 1.50% | 0.79 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 33 | SokkaN |
11 | 0.96% | 14 | 1.50% | 0.79 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 34 | TambarG |
11 | 0.96% | 13 | 1.39% | 0.85 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.18 | |||
| 35 | kr0ll |
10 | 0.87% | 14 | 1.50% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 36 | Maco |
10 | 0.87% | 11 | 1.18% | 0.91 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | Disaster |
10 | 0.87% | 9 | 0.96% | 1.11 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | Nicke Kneebar |
10 | 0.87% | 2 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Empa |
9 | 0.78% | 3 | 0.32% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | MAGIX |
8 | 0.70% | 11 | 1.18% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Sveparen |
8 | 0.70% | 10 | 1.07% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Niki |
8 | 0.70% | 8 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | GoA FiskeN |
8 | 0.70% | 3 | 0.32% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | empty |
7 | 0.61% | 13 | 1.39% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ANDERSSON |
7 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Brittmarie biffgardin |
7 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.64% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Husse^ |
7 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.64% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | larry |
7 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.54% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | henix- |
7 | 0.61% | 4 | 0.43% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | MrT |
6 | 0.52% | 10 | 1.07% | 0.60 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.33 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





ek4n


publer
Cheesypoofs
houk
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley