Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[KACFM]Old_Dog |
|
| Location: TranĂ¥s, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:75314 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | KACFM |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 22:25:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 01:59:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 68,226 | |
| Rank: | 52 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7261 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0391 (0.0299*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 45.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.9% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 388 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 9,921 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,663 (176*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[KACFM]Old_Dog's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [KACFM]Old_Dog | 14d 01:55:45h | 2026-10-17 23:09:08 | 9,921 | 13,661 | 0.73 | 388 | 0.04 | 0 | 10.9% |
| 2 | [KACFM]Young_Dog | 0d 00:02:53h | 2025-11-14 21:52:04 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 4.8% |
| 3 | EMannamejfklds | 0d 00:00:26h | 2024-10-03 21:08:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 44 | 32.84% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 23 | 17.16% | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 22 | 16.42% | 2 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 15 | 11.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 11 | 8.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 5 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 5 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,674 | 136 | 5,036 | 17 | 38 | 0.9500 | 8.1% | 37.0 | 44.1 | |
| 2 | 1,801 | 159 | 3,997 | 10 | 21 | 0.7000 | 8.8% | 25.1 | 85.8 | |
| 3 | 613 | 56 | 2,582 | 7 | 20 | 0.5882 | 9.1% | 46.1 | 30.7 | |
| 4 | 174 | 160 | 3,787 | 0 | 15 | 5.0000 | 92.0% | 23.7 | 11.6 | |
| 5 | 99 | 15 | 1,738 | 1 | 11 | 1.1000 | 15.2% | 115.9 | 9.0 | |
| 6 | 288 | 46 | 964 | 4 | 7 | 0.3333 | 16.0% | 21.0 | 41.1 | |
| 7 | 102 | 16 | 453 | 2 | 5 | 2.5000 | 15.7% | 28.3 | 20.4 | |
| 8 | 6 | 3 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 35.0 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 102 | 11 | 339 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 10.8% | 30.8 | 102.0 | |
| 10 | 98 | 9 | 205 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 9.2% | 22.8 | 98.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 2 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 15.4% | 77.0 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 233 | 18 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 13.2 | 233.0 | |
| 13 | 8 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 8.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.9% | 23.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 43.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 13 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 13.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 159 | 35.2% | 39.0% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 136 | 43.4% | 32.4% | 24.3% | |
| 3 | 56 | 48.2% | 37.5% | 14.3% | |
| 4 | 46 | 39.1% | 50.0% | 10.9% | |
| 5 | 18 | 61.1% | 22.2% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 16 | 56.3% | 25.0% | 18.8% | |
| 7 | 15 | 66.7% | 26.7% | 6.7% | |
| 8 | 11 | 36.4% | 63.6% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 9 | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 12 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt | 10 | 7.46% | 5 | 2.84% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_dust4ever | 3 | 2.24% | 2 | 1.14% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_italy | 7 | 5.22% | 5 | 2.84% | 1.40 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | de_tuscan | 4 | 2.99% | 3 | 1.70% | 1.33 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | fy_pool_day | 5 | 3.73% | 4 | 2.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_train | 8 | 5.97% | 7 | 3.98% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_blue | 17 | 12.69% | 15 | 8.52% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_sunny | 16 | 11.94% | 16 | 9.09% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | de_hell | 1 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_nuke | 6 | 4.48% | 7 | 3.98% | 0.86 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | de_rats2_2002 | 3 | 2.24% | 4 | 2.27% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_anubis | 3 | 2.24% | 5 | 2.84% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 17 | 12.69% | 29 | 16.48% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_inferno | 7 | 5.22% | 13 | 7.39% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_valpo2 | 7 | 5.22% | 13 | 7.39% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_tenement2 | 7 | 5.22% | 15 | 8.52% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_cpl_mill | 6 | 4.48% | 13 | 7.39% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_emir_sv2015 | 5 | 3.73% | 11 | 6.25% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_westwood_big | 1 | 0.75% | 3 | 1.70% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_pglzone | 1 | 0.75% | 3 | 1.70% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_prodigy | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | de_ooni | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 134 | 100.00% | 176 | 0.7614 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0299 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SportarN |
7 | 5.22% | 9 | 5.11% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | timber |
6 | 4.48% | 10 | 5.68% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
6 | 4.48% | 8 | 4.55% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | LarqeN |
6 | 4.48% | 3 | 1.70% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | tEENSLAYER |
5 | 3.73% | 7 | 3.98% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





[KACFM]Old_Dog


