Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RAGE |
|
| Location: Kungsbacka, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2833488 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 04:24:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 32d 13:50:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
54% |
| Points: | 172,498 | |
| Rank: | 2 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9897 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1018 (0.1021*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.49 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,198 (113*) | |
| Kills: | 60,906 (1,107*) | |
| Deaths: | 30,611 (558*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RAGE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (542) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | RAGE | 32d 09:59:55h | 2026-10-20 04:28:10 | 60,645 | 30,472 | 1.99 | 6,170 | 0.10 | 0 | 22.6% |
| 2 | rger | 0d 00:01:53h | 2026-08-30 23:03:50 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 21.1% |
| 3 | Roger | 0d 00:00:14h | 2026-08-30 19:52:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | roge | 0d 00:11:20h | 2026-07-14 21:51:04 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 10.0% |
| 5 | BOT Ulysses | 0d 00:03:04h | 2026-07-13 06:23:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | RAGENKELDONK666666 | 0d 00:08:45h | 2026-04-15 18:59:48 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13.9% |
| 7 | (1)RAGE | 0d 00:52:40h | 2026-04-05 20:29:44 | 54 | 25 | 2.16 | 8 | 0.15 | 0 | 19.7% |
| 8 | R.A.G.E | 0d 00:03:52h | 2026-04-02 23:29:25 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.2% |
| 9 | NMY RAGE | 0d 00:36:42h | 2026-04-02 22:29:45 | 33 | 22 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 15.6% |
| 10 | RAGEq | 0d 00:03:01h | 2025-06-25 19:56:12 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.5% |
| 11 | RAGE ez | 0d 01:49:30h | 2025-06-12 20:16:49 | 160 | 80 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.11 | 0 | 20.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 448 times | 448 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 86 times | 86 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 38 times | -76 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 30 times | 60 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 21 times | 315 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 20 times | 0 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 18 times | 36 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 16 times | 240 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Touch a Hostage | 8 times | 16 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 371 | 33.51% | 48 | 42.48% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 308 | 27.82% | 27 | 23.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 199 | 17.98% | 24 | 21.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 95 | 8.58% | 4 | 3.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 48 | 4.34% | 5 | 4.42% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 34 | 3.07% | 2 | 1.77% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 5 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 11 | 0.80 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,581 | 1,204 | 42,891 | 140 | 334 | 2.1974 | 26.3% | 35.6 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | 5,042 | 1,228 | 36,624 | 98 | 273 | 2.1000 | 24.4% | 29.8 | 18.5 | |
| 3 | 1,488 | 512 | 28,200 | 105 | 185 | 1.4567 | 34.4% | 55.1 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 238 | 98 | 13,143 | 10 | 86 | 4.7778 | 41.2% | 134.1 | 2.8 | |
| 5 | 559 | 189 | 5,708 | 29 | 46 | 2.1905 | 33.8% | 30.2 | 12.2 | |
| 6 | 384 | 395 | 9,307 | 0 | 32 | 16.0000 | 102.9% | 23.6 | 12.0 | |
| 7 | 573 | 103 | 2,960 | 6 | 23 | 2.3000 | 18.0% | 28.7 | 24.9 | |
| 8 | 213 | 70 | 1,391 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 32.9% | 19.9 | 23.7 | |
| 9 | 15 | 8 | 772 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 53.3% | 96.5 | 3.8 | |
| 10 | 47 | 12 | 344 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 25.5% | 28.7 | 23.5 | |
| 11 | 200 | 18 | 432 | 1 | 2 | 1.0000 | 9.0% | 24.0 | 100.0 | |
| 12 | 88 | 11 | 217 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.5% | 19.7 | 44.0 | |
| 13 | 33 | 8 | 146 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.2% | 18.3 | 33.0 | |
| 14 | 25 | 5 | 167 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 33.4 | 25.0 | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 14 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 1,976 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,228 | 40.6% | 40.0% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 1,204 | 38.5% | 41.5% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 512 | 37.1% | 47.3% | 15.6% | |
| 4 | 189 | 29.6% | 42.9% | 27.5% | |
| 5 | 103 | 41.7% | 36.9% | 21.4% | |
| 6 | 98 | 35.7% | 39.8% | 24.5% | |
| 7 | 70 | 41.4% | 32.9% | 25.7% | |
| 8 | 18 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 12 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 11 | 27.3% | 63.6% | 9.1% | |
| 11 | 8 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% | |
| 12 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 37.5% | |
| 13 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt | 22 | 1.99% | 4 | 0.72% | 5.50 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | de_ooni | 9 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.36% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_train | 70 | 6.32% | 21 | 3.76% | 3.33 | 8 | 7.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | de_mjolby6 | 23 | 2.08% | 7 | 1.25% | 3.29 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | de_emir_sv2015 | 49 | 4.43% | 17 | 3.05% | 2.88 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | de_remains | 34 | 3.07% | 12 | 2.15% | 2.83 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | de_tenement2 | 53 | 4.79% | 23 | 4.12% | 2.30 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | de_inferno | 160 | 14.45% | 70 | 12.54% | 2.29 | 16 | 14.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | de_mirage | 48 | 4.34% | 21 | 3.76% | 2.29 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | de_assaultgg | 9 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.72% | 2.25 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | de_tuscan | 163 | 14.72% | 77 | 13.80% | 2.12 | 17 | 15.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | de_valpo2 | 50 | 4.52% | 24 | 4.30% | 2.08 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | de_sunny | 14 | 1.26% | 7 | 1.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_ancient | 28 | 2.53% | 16 | 2.87% | 1.75 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | de_nuke | 42 | 3.79% | 25 | 4.48% | 1.68 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | de_dust4ever | 5 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | de_vertigo_classic | 18 | 1.63% | 11 | 1.97% | 1.64 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | de_hell | 59 | 5.33% | 38 | 6.81% | 1.55 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | de_dust2 | 143 | 12.92% | 93 | 16.67% | 1.54 | 15 | 13.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | de_cpl_mill | 58 | 5.24% | 38 | 6.81% | 1.53 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | de_industro | 22 | 1.99% | 16 | 2.87% | 1.38 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | de_pglzone | 14 | 1.26% | 14 | 2.51% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 23 | de_simpsons | 3 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_alexandra | 11 | 0.99% | 12 | 2.15% | 0.92 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,107 | 100.00% | 558 | 1.9839 | 113 | 100.00% | 0.1021 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | StrĂ¥ben [1g] |
59 | 5.33% | 59 | 10.57% | 1.00 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | SportarN |
53 | 4.79% | 21 | 3.76% | 2.52 | 8 | 8.33% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
45 | 4.07% | 14 | 2.51% | 3.21 | 8 | 8.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | tEENSLAYER |
44 | 3.97% | 24 | 4.30% | 1.83 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | OREDACORT |
39 | 3.52% | 34 | 6.09% | 1.15 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | publer |
36 | 3.25% | 27 | 4.84% | 1.33 | 6 | 6.25% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | timber |
35 | 3.16% | 9 | 1.61% | 3.89 | 4 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | svenskbanan |
33 | 2.98% | 21 | 3.76% | 1.57 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | [GG] West73 |
29 | 2.62% | 7 | 1.25% | 4.14 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | Dark Schneider |
28 | 2.53% | 7 | 1.25% | 4.00 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | rogardo |
26 | 2.35% | 7 | 1.25% | 3.71 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Vessla |
26 | 2.35% | 4 | 0.72% | 6.50 | 5 | 5.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | mRf |
22 | 1.99% | 20 | 3.58% | 1.10 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | vonAnka |
22 | 1.99% | 6 | 1.08% | 3.67 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | seb_ |
22 | 1.99% | 4 | 0.72% | 5.50 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | LarqeN |
20 | 1.81% | 16 | 2.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | grandpagamesensexe |
17 | 1.54% | 9 | 1.61% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Dank3^^ |
17 | 1.54% | 5 | 0.90% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Empa |
16 | 1.45% | 3 | 0.54% | 5.33 | 3 | 3.13% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | mA |
14 | 1.26% | 33 | 5.91% | 0.42 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 21 | Knivmicke |
14 | 1.26% | 5 | 0.90% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | loopern |
13 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.72% | 3.25 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | Tord |
12 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.90% | 2.40 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | mOHAXXMED |
11 | 0.99% | 7 | 1.25% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ferkit |
11 | 0.99% | 6 | 1.08% | 1.83 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | kewle |
11 | 0.99% | 2 | 0.36% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Sh@dow |
11 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | NATAS |
10 | 0.90% | 4 | 0.72% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | sdn |
10 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
10 | 0.90% | 1 | 0.18% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Dr.Yolo! |
10 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 32 | tanke |
9 | 0.81% | 7 | 1.25% | 1.29 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | Fredrik Segemyhr.mp3 |
9 | 0.81% | 7 | 1.25% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Nicke Kneebar |
9 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.72% | 2.25 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | krutbert |
9 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.72% | 2.25 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 36 | Carola |
9 | 0.81% | 1 | 0.18% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | Tropic |
8 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | houk |
8 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.54% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | [KACFM]Old_Dog |
8 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.36% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | lamroN |
8 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.36% | 4.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 41 | NiXSeoN |
8 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.18% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | superTed |
7 | 0.63% | 8 | 1.43% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | YODA |
7 | 0.63% | 7 | 1.25% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | kjellanderz |
7 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | kr0ll |
7 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.75 | 2 | 2.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | Croppd |
7 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.72% | 1.75 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 47 | Rambo |
7 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | [GG] Kickeri |
7 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.36% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Farbror Melker^ |
7 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 50 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
7 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0.14 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





RAGE


publer
seb_
loopern
houk
Farbror Melker^
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley