Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZAFFE |
|
| Location: Arlöv, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:35545561 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 22:43:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 11:48:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 24,700 | |
| Rank: | 142 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6548 (1.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0552 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 1,304 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 788 (53*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZAFFE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | zaffe | 0d 10:21:48h | 2026-10-17 22:47:24 | 610 | 379 | 1.61 | 39 | 0.06 | 0 | 19.4% |
| 2 | EZ | 0d 00:08:03h | 2026-09-19 18:25:57 | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 35.2% |
| 3 | 之aチチe ツ | 1d 01:03:52h | 2026-09-05 22:10:47 | 685 | 400 | 1.71 | 33 | 0.05 | 0 | 20.6% |
| 4 | 乂 | 0d 00:04:09h | 2025-12-21 01:44:51 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 41.7% |
| 5 | oNEEE-_ | 0d 00:00:33h | 2025-08-23 23:05:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | k1ng | 0d 00:08:03h | 2024-12-28 21:32:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | えaチチe ツ | 0d 00:02:15h | 2024-11-02 19:02:03 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 32.29% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 30 | 31.25% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 11.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 6 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 5 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 3 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 557 | 95 | 3,026 | 5 | 28 | 2.1538 | 17.1% | 31.9 | 19.9 | |
| 2 | 901 | 115 | 2,911 | 8 | 27 | 2.2500 | 12.8% | 25.3 | 33.4 | |
| 3 | 190 | 42 | 1,897 | 7 | 12 | 1.0000 | 22.1% | 45.2 | 15.8 | |
| 4 | 102 | 26 | 811 | 3 | 7 | 3.5000 | 25.5% | 31.2 | 14.6 | |
| 5 | 36 | 6 | 619 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 16.7% | 103.2 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 40 | 829 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 81.6% | 20.7 | 9.8 | |
| 7 | 58 | 27 | 538 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 46.6% | 19.9 | 14.5 | |
| 8 | 61 | 18 | 445 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 29.5% | 24.7 | 30.5 | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 115 | 39.1% | 37.4% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 95 | 38.9% | 31.6% | 29.5% | |
| 3 | 42 | 47.6% | 42.9% | 9.5% | |
| 4 | 27 | 22.2% | 63.0% | 14.8% | |
| 5 | 26 | 30.8% | 34.6% | 34.6% | |
| 6 | 18 | 33.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | |
| 7 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 37 | 38.54% | 12 | 22.64% | 3.08 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | de_tenement2 | 6 | 6.25% | 2 | 3.77% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_tuscan | 20 | 20.83% | 9 | 16.98% | 2.22 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | de_mirage | 17 | 17.71% | 15 | 28.30% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_mjolby6 | 16 | 16.67% | 15 | 28.30% | 1.07 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 96 | 100.00% | 53 | 1.8113 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





ZAFFE


publer