Player Information| Player Profile |
|
empty |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:13725878 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 21:54:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 18:53:06h |
| Average Ping:* | 13 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 117,818 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5154 (1.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0809 (0.0641*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.5% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,832 (77*) | |
| Kills: | 22,648 (1,202*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,945 (746*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
empty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (105) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2352 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | empty | 14d 14:52:38h | 2026-10-19 21:57:17 | 22,442 | 14,814 | 1.51 | 1,804 | 0.08 | 0 | 16.5% |
| 2 | asd | 0d 00:18:17h | 2026-07-22 19:04:35 | 5 | 2 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 10.2% |
| 3 | asdf | 0d 00:19:00h | 2026-07-22 11:11:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | hEY | 0d 00:00:31h | 2025-07-30 19:37:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | efefef | 0d 02:02:26h | 2025-05-04 21:14:43 | 125 | 73 | 1.71 | 18 | 0.14 | 0 | 16.5% |
| 6 | rogeR | 0d 00:25:47h | 2025-01-21 19:34:23 | 30 | 16 | 1.88 | 3 | 0.10 | 0 | 13.6% |
| 7 | leffe | 0d 00:54:27h | 2025-01-17 23:31:30 | 46 | 40 | 1.15 | 6 | 0.13 | 0 | 15.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 490 times | 490 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 99 times | 99 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 52 times | -104 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 39 times | 78 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 37 times | 555 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 15 times | 45 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 14 times | 210 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 11 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 455 | 37.85% | 37 | 48.05% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 351 | 29.20% | 21 | 27.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 122 | 10.15% | 5 | 6.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 121 | 10.07% | 5 | 6.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 85 | 7.07% | 5 | 6.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 25 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 23 | 1.91% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.16% | 2 | 2.60% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,869 | 1,525 | 54,285 | 172 | 420 | 1.7004 | 15.5% | 35.6 | 23.5 | |
| 2 | 11,196 | 1,463 | 40,505 | 126 | 326 | 1.8953 | 13.1% | 27.7 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | 2,575 | 550 | 14,775 | 44 | 117 | 2.2941 | 21.4% | 26.9 | 22.0 | |
| 4 | 1,633 | 395 | 17,394 | 55 | 115 | 0.9350 | 24.2% | 44.0 | 14.2 | |
| 5 | 1,512 | 428 | 11,113 | 44 | 81 | 1.2656 | 28.3% | 26.0 | 18.7 | |
| 6 | 692 | 92 | 2,784 | 12 | 25 | 3.1250 | 13.3% | 30.3 | 27.7 | |
| 7 | 685 | 724 | 15,724 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 105.7% | 21.7 | 28.5 | |
| 8 | 408 | 60 | 1,899 | 8 | 14 | 1.1667 | 14.7% | 31.7 | 29.1 | |
| 9 | 13 | 5 | 486 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 38.5% | 97.2 | 3.3 | |
| 10 | 1,791 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 0.1% | 55.0 | 1,791 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 38 | 11 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.9% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,525 | 43.7% | 36.7% | 19.6% | |
| 2 | 1,463 | 39.0% | 41.4% | 19.6% | |
| 3 | 550 | 35.6% | 44.4% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 428 | 38.8% | 37.1% | 24.1% | |
| 5 | 395 | 38.0% | 43.0% | 19.0% | |
| 6 | 92 | 35.9% | 44.6% | 19.6% | |
| 7 | 60 | 45.0% | 33.3% | 21.7% | |
| 8 | 11 | 72.7% | 27.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_salt | 36 | 3.00% | 17 | 2.28% | 2.12 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | de_cpl_mill | 19 | 1.58% | 9 | 1.21% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_tenement2 | 56 | 4.66% | 27 | 3.62% | 2.07 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | de_mjolby6 | 14 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.94% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | css_cache | 58 | 4.83% | 30 | 4.02% | 1.93 | 6 | 7.79% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | de_verso | 15 | 1.25% | 8 | 1.07% | 1.88 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | de_inferno | 171 | 14.23% | 94 | 12.60% | 1.82 | 10 | 12.99% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | de_mirage | 80 | 6.66% | 44 | 5.90% | 1.82 | 5 | 6.49% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 242 | 20.13% | 139 | 18.63% | 1.74 | 15 | 19.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | de_train | 50 | 4.16% | 32 | 4.29% | 1.56 | 3 | 3.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | de_nuke | 65 | 5.41% | 43 | 5.76% | 1.51 | 4 | 5.19% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | de_ooni | 6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 140 | 11.65% | 96 | 12.87% | 1.46 | 10 | 12.99% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | de_valpo2 | 65 | 5.41% | 46 | 6.17% | 1.41 | 6 | 7.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | de_hell | 114 | 9.48% | 83 | 11.13% | 1.37 | 11 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | de_sultan | 34 | 2.83% | 26 | 3.49% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_fort | 12 | 1.00% | 10 | 1.34% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_dust4ever | 13 | 1.08% | 12 | 1.61% | 1.08 | 1 | 1.30% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | de_remains | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_sunny | 2 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_industro | 9 | 0.75% | 14 | 1.88% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_trenal | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,202 | 100.00% | 746 | 1.6113 | 77 | 100.00% | 0.0641 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | OREDACORT |
73 | 6.07% | 77 | 10.32% | 0.95 | 6 | 9.52% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | publer |
54 | 4.49% | 39 | 5.23% | 1.38 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
33 | 2.75% | 27 | 3.62% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | timber |
32 | 2.66% | 16 | 2.14% | 2.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
31 | 2.58% | 23 | 3.08% | 1.35 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Empa |
30 | 2.50% | 11 | 1.47% | 2.73 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | NATAS |
29 | 2.41% | 19 | 2.55% | 1.53 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
29 | 2.41% | 8 | 1.07% | 3.63 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | [GG] West73 |
27 | 2.25% | 8 | 1.07% | 3.38 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | Patricius |
25 | 2.08% | 11 | 1.47% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sveparen |
25 | 2.08% | 10 | 1.34% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | mRf |
24 | 2.00% | 19 | 2.55% | 1.26 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | SportarN |
23 | 1.91% | 28 | 3.75% | 0.82 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | TambarG |
21 | 1.75% | 10 | 1.34% | 2.10 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.19 | |||
| 15 | MarkR |
20 | 1.66% | 10 | 1.34% | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | Disaster |
19 | 1.58% | 12 | 1.61% | 1.58 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | aimless |
17 | 1.41% | 7 | 0.94% | 2.43 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.12 | |||
| 18 | skaille |
16 | 1.33% | 15 | 2.01% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | MrT |
16 | 1.33% | 14 | 1.88% | 1.14 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.19 | |||
| 20 | Tord |
16 | 1.33% | 10 | 1.34% | 1.60 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | Bill |
16 | 1.33% | 6 | 0.80% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | Greven.mp3 |
15 | 1.25% | 5 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | Dark Schneider |
14 | 1.16% | 15 | 2.01% | 0.93 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | Dank3^^ |
14 | 1.16% | 14 | 1.88% | 1.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 25 | larry |
14 | 1.16% | 13 | 1.74% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | BuNkEn |
14 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.27% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 27 | Nicke Kneebar |
13 | 1.08% | 18 | 2.41% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ek4n |
13 | 1.08% | 7 | 0.94% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | genious-panzerfaust |
13 | 1.08% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | GoA FiskeN |
13 | 1.08% | 3 | 0.40% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Inspektor_Vodavoda |
12 | 1.00% | 9 | 1.21% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 32 | SparrisN^ |
12 | 1.00% | 2 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 33 | tb |
12 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | tanke |
11 | 0.92% | 17 | 2.28% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | predalien |
11 | 0.92% | 13 | 1.74% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | uDDA ' |
11 | 0.92% | 7 | 0.94% | 1.57 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 37 | Niki |
10 | 0.83% | 8 | 1.07% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 38 | mA |
10 | 0.83% | 8 | 1.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | OBDUCENT |
10 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 40 | Knulmusen Plasmaļ¼ |
10 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 41 | Aloala |
10 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | SveN |
10 | 0.83% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Husse^ |
10 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.40% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | qvist |
10 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.13% | 10.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.30 | |||
| 45 | ett orm |
10 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | kr0ll |
9 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.94% | 1.29 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
9 | 0.75% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Eightball |
9 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | YogaChefen |
9 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.27% | 4.50 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 50 | herman |
9 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.27% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





empty


publer
TambarG
predalien
ett orm
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley