Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[GG] Bjornen paddington |
|
| Location: Mölndal, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:9337 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 21:52:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 37d 22:40:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 10 ms (Latency: 5 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 137,819 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4787 (1.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0716 (0.0844*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,389 (100*) | |
| Kills: | 47,341 (1,185*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,015 (756*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[GG] Bjornen paddington's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (307) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [GG] Bjornen paddington | 29d 16:18:08h | 2026-11-01 21:58:23 | 36,381 | 24,489 | 1.49 | 2,661 | 0.07 | 0 | 21.9% |
| 2 | Bjornen paddington | 7d 22:31:12h | 2026-08-13 20:21:59 | 10,753 | 7,380 | 1.46 | 713 | 0.07 | 0 | 19.2% |
| 3 | [GG] Kickeri | 0d 00:01:45h | 2026-08-10 17:37:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Player | 0d 00:00:21h | 2026-08-09 21:14:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | [GG]Bjornen paddington | 0d 05:50:31h | 2026-08-03 20:16:58 | 143 | 101 | 1.42 | 11 | 0.08 | 0 | 21.8% |
| 6 | Bjornen :9 Oldschoolgg | --- | 2026-07-27 04:20:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | test | 0d 00:00:14h | 2026-07-07 02:38:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Bjornen | 0d 00:00:31h | 2026-06-22 17:17:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | [GG] | 0d 00:04:34h | 2026-01-13 17:11:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Syster Karin | --- | 2025-12-11 22:28:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | [GG] Bjornen paddington - fixar | 0d 00:00:21h | 2025-10-24 17:49:22 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | idle afk | 0d 00:35:08h | 2025-08-27 01:27:17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | afk idle | 0d 00:22:20h | 2025-08-27 01:08:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | idle | --- | 2025-08-23 02:10:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | Bjornen paddington @ idle afk | 0d 00:00:26h | 2025-08-23 02:05:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | Bjornen sover | 0d 00:55:02h | 2025-06-06 00:18:49 | 64 | 44 | 1.45 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 20.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 435 times | 435 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 97 times | 97 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 90 times | -180 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 57 times | 855 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 43 times | 86 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 34 times | 68 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 57 |
| 8 | Touch a Hostage | 6 times | 12 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 13 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 593 | 50.04% | 44 | 44.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 316 | 26.67% | 37 | 37.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 117 | 9.87% | 8 | 8.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 54 | 4.56% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 29 | 2.45% | 2 | 2.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 28 | 2.36% | 3 | 3.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 20 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.34% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 0.80 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.17% | 1 | 1.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 1.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 1.00% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 8,821 | 2,086 | 74,659 | 202 | 542 | 1.6728 | 23.6% | 35.8 | 16.3 | |
| 2 | 5,378 | 1,285 | 36,762 | 95 | 276 | 2.1069 | 23.9% | 28.6 | 19.5 | |
| 3 | 1,443 | 414 | 18,473 | 51 | 106 | 0.7737 | 28.7% | 44.6 | 13.6 | |
| 4 | 133 | 56 | 7,012 | 3 | 49 | 3.7692 | 42.1% | 125.2 | 2.7 | |
| 5 | 824 | 200 | 4,398 | 14 | 28 | 0.8750 | 24.3% | 22.0 | 29.4 | |
| 6 | 368 | 120 | 3,217 | 14 | 27 | 2.4545 | 32.6% | 26.8 | 13.6 | |
| 7 | 575 | 321 | 6,902 | 0 | 18 | 2.5714 | 55.8% | 21.5 | 31.9 | |
| 8 | 92 | 46 | 832 | 4 | 8 | 8.0000 | 50.0% | 18.1 | 11.5 | |
| 9 | 64 | 14 | 561 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 21.9% | 40.1 | 12.8 | |
| 10 | 103 | 27 | 667 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 26.2% | 24.7 | 25.8 | |
| 11 | 9 | 5 | 190 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 55.6% | 38.0 | 3.0 | |
| 12 | 23 | 5 | 123 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 21.7% | 24.6 | 11.5 | |
| 13 | 9 | 5 | 314 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 62.8 | 4.5 | |
| 14 | 151 | 30 | 568 | 1 | 2 | 0.2500 | 19.9% | 18.9 | 75.5 | |
| 15 | 92 | 18 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.6% | 16.9 | 92.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 61.5 | 2.0 | |
| 17 | 20 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 12.0 | 20.0 | |
| 18 | 1,466 | 4 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 0.3% | 52.5 | 1,466 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 29.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,086 | 42.5% | 36.7% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 1,285 | 43.4% | 38.3% | 18.3% | |
| 3 | 414 | 40.1% | 41.3% | 18.6% | |
| 4 | 200 | 39.0% | 32.5% | 28.5% | |
| 5 | 120 | 36.7% | 37.5% | 25.8% | |
| 6 | 56 | 32.1% | 48.2% | 19.6% | |
| 7 | 46 | 52.2% | 21.7% | 26.1% | |
| 8 | 30 | 46.7% | 43.3% | 10.0% | |
| 9 | 27 | 48.1% | 29.6% | 22.2% | |
| 10 | 18 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | |
| 11 | 14 | 50.0% | 42.9% | 7.1% | |
| 12 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 5 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 15 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 17 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 18 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_vertigo_classic | 12 | 1.01% | 3 | 0.40% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | de_wraith | 8 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_prof | 12 | 1.01% | 4 | 0.53% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | de_assaultgg | 43 | 3.63% | 15 | 1.98% | 2.87 | 5 | 5.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | de_sunny | 34 | 2.87% | 13 | 1.72% | 2.62 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | de_simpsons | 78 | 6.58% | 30 | 3.97% | 2.60 | 11 | 11.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | de_dustybleek | 49 | 4.14% | 24 | 3.17% | 2.04 | 8 | 8.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | de_forge_v5 | 22 | 1.86% | 11 | 1.46% | 2.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | de_trenal | 45 | 3.80% | 23 | 3.04% | 1.96 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | de_blue | 21 | 1.77% | 11 | 1.46% | 1.91 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | de_zook | 26 | 2.19% | 15 | 1.98% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_emir_sv2015 | 58 | 4.89% | 34 | 4.50% | 1.71 | 6 | 6.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | de_hell | 55 | 4.64% | 33 | 4.37% | 1.67 | 6 | 6.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | de_barcelona2 | 40 | 3.38% | 24 | 3.17% | 1.67 | 5 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | de_tuscan | 34 | 2.87% | 21 | 2.78% | 1.62 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | de_tenement2 | 21 | 1.77% | 13 | 1.72% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_train | 51 | 4.30% | 32 | 4.23% | 1.59 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | de_italy | 19 | 1.60% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.58 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | de_valpo2 | 32 | 2.70% | 21 | 2.78% | 1.52 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | de_mjolby6 | 56 | 4.73% | 38 | 5.03% | 1.47 | 6 | 6.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | de_westwood_big | 35 | 2.95% | 24 | 3.17% | 1.46 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 22 | de_inferno | 91 | 7.68% | 64 | 8.47% | 1.42 | 8 | 8.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 23 | de_dust2 | 120 | 10.13% | 88 | 11.64% | 1.36 | 8 | 8.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 24 | de_abaddon | 8 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | de_mirage | 44 | 3.71% | 34 | 4.50% | 1.29 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | de_cpl_mill | 15 | 1.27% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_militia | 11 | 0.93% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.22 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 28 | de_pglzone | 21 | 1.77% | 18 | 2.38% | 1.17 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | de_remains | 7 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.17 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 30 | de_ancient | 16 | 1.35% | 14 | 1.85% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_anth | 9 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_rats2_2002 | 9 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.13 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 33 | de_anubis | 9 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | de_piranesi | 10 | 0.84% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.11 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | de_sultan | 13 | 1.10% | 12 | 1.59% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | de_nuke | 21 | 1.77% | 21 | 2.78% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 37 | fy_pool_day | 6 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | css_cache | 4 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.53% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | cs_estate | 6 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.93% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | de_rats_1337 | 8 | 0.68% | 10 | 1.32% | 0.80 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 41 | de_verso | 6 | 0.51% | 9 | 1.19% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,185 | 100.00% | 756 | 1.5675 | 100 | 100.00% | 0.0844 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tEENSLAYER |
67 | 5.65% | 52 | 6.88% | 1.29 | 6 | 6.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
48 | 4.05% | 12 | 1.59% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Carola |
45 | 3.80% | 12 | 1.59% | 3.75 | 7 | 7.78% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | SportarN |
42 | 3.54% | 37 | 4.89% | 1.14 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | publer |
36 | 3.04% | 28 | 3.70% | 1.29 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | Empa |
36 | 3.04% | 12 | 1.59% | 3.00 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Patricius |
35 | 2.95% | 13 | 1.72% | 2.69 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | ek4n |
32 | 2.70% | 18 | 2.38% | 1.78 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | mRf |
29 | 2.45% | 25 | 3.31% | 1.16 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | Furax |
28 | 2.36% | 17 | 2.25% | 1.65 | 6 | 6.67% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | [GG] West73 |
27 | 2.28% | 8 | 1.06% | 3.38 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | houk |
26 | 2.19% | 8 | 1.06% | 3.25 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.15 | |||
| 13 | Dank3^^ |
25 | 2.11% | 15 | 1.98% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Tord |
22 | 1.86% | 13 | 1.72% | 1.69 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
20 | 1.69% | 17 | 2.25% | 1.18 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | timber |
20 | 1.69% | 16 | 2.12% | 1.25 | 4 | 4.44% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
20 | 1.69% | 9 | 1.19% | 2.22 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | Dr.Yolo! |
19 | 1.60% | 13 | 1.72% | 1.46 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 19 | vonAnka |
18 | 1.52% | 10 | 1.32% | 1.80 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
17 | 1.43% | 15 | 1.98% | 1.13 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.12 | |||
| 21 | NATAS |
17 | 1.43% | 7 | 0.93% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | katana |
16 | 1.35% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.78 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | MrT |
15 | 1.27% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Sveparen |
14 | 1.18% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | LarqeN |
13 | 1.10% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Sh@dow |
13 | 1.10% | 3 | 0.40% | 4.33 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.15 | |||
| 27 | OREDACORT |
12 | 1.01% | 27 | 3.57% | 0.44 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 28 | Jocke |
12 | 1.01% | 10 | 1.32% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | GoA FiskeN |
12 | 1.01% | 10 | 1.32% | 1.20 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.17 | |||
| 30 | Cheesypoofs |
12 | 1.01% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 31 | djurce' |
11 | 0.93% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.38 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 32 | La pioche |
11 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.26% | 5.50 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.18 | |||
| 33 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
10 | 0.84% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | kr0ll |
10 | 0.84% | 6 | 0.79% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | [GG] Kickeri |
10 | 0.84% | 3 | 0.40% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Spaghett1 |
10 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | svenskbanan |
9 | 0.76% | 9 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | SokkaN |
9 | 0.76% | 8 | 1.06% | 1.13 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 39 | MarkR |
9 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.80 | 1 | 1.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 40 | ferkit |
9 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.80 | 2 | 2.22% | 0.22 | |||
| 41 | Bill |
8 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | aimless |
8 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.26% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | skaille |
7 | 0.59% | 11 | 1.46% | 0.64 | 3 | 3.33% | 0.43 | |||
| 44 | genious-panzerfaust |
7 | 0.59% | 10 | 1.32% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | MALK* |
7 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | xqz (excuze) |
7 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.66% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ROE JOGAN |
7 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.40% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Disaster |
7 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Eightball |
7 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.26% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | SveN |
7 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





[GG] Bjornen paddington


publer
houk
katana
MrT
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley
MALK*