Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Carola |
|
| Location: Reftele, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:932941691 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 21st, 2026 @ 17:05:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 12:31:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 6 ms (Latency: 3 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
60% |
| Points: | 58,946 | |
| Rank: | 69 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4929 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0684 (0.0451*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.7% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 544 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 7,949 (266*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,126 (648*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Carola's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (41) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (93%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Carola | 13d 11:22:35h | 2026-10-21 17:13:26 | 7,934 | 16,072 | 0.49 | 544 | 0.07 | 0 | 13.7% |
| 2 | Carola - nosound | 0d 00:01:42h | 2025-11-25 19:35:31 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Carola -nosound | 0d 00:03:59h | 2025-11-06 17:25:18 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Carola.mp3 | 0d 01:03:10h | 2025-07-30 20:08:18 | 15 | 51 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.1% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 107 times | 107 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 63 times | -126 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 44 times | 660 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 11 times | 0 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 95 | 35.71% | 8 | 66.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 27.44% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 38 | 14.29% | 2 | 16.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 20 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 16 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,801 | 546 | 14,899 | 35 | 79 | 0.5130 | 14.4% | 27.3 | 48.1 | |
| 2 | 2,080 | 309 | 10,376 | 26 | 55 | 0.4508 | 14.9% | 33.6 | 37.8 | |
| 3 | 429 | 119 | 5,787 | 15 | 33 | 0.5893 | 27.7% | 48.6 | 13.0 | |
| 4 | 972 | 206 | 3,349 | 7 | 16 | 0.3810 | 21.2% | 16.3 | 60.8 | |
| 5 | 414 | 122 | 2,718 | 7 | 13 | 0.2281 | 29.5% | 22.3 | 31.8 | |
| 6 | 382 | 76 | 1,851 | 3 | 13 | 0.5652 | 19.9% | 24.4 | 29.4 | |
| 7 | 315 | 28 | 763 | 2 | 4 | 0.2353 | 8.9% | 27.3 | 78.8 | |
| 8 | 323 | 3 | 337 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 0.9% | 112.3 | 107.7 | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 215 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 25.0% | 107.5 | 4.0 | |
| 10 | 352 | 16 | 415 | 1 | 1 | 0.1667 | 4.5% | 25.9 | 352.0 | |
| 11 | 108 | 12 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 14.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 171 | 44 | 807 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.7% | 18.3 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 89 | 18 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.2% | 13.6 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 546 | 41.6% | 36.6% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 309 | 43.7% | 30.7% | 25.6% | |
| 3 | 206 | 43.2% | 39.3% | 17.5% | |
| 4 | 122 | 45.9% | 29.5% | 24.6% | |
| 5 | 119 | 39.5% | 36.1% | 24.4% | |
| 6 | 76 | 48.7% | 31.6% | 19.7% | |
| 7 | 28 | 50.0% | 28.6% | 21.4% | |
| 8 | 18 | 50.0% | 38.9% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 16 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 12 | 58.3% | 8.3% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_forge_v5 | 2 | 0.75% | 1 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | de_piranesi | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_cpl_mill | 18 | 6.77% | 22 | 3.40% | 0.82 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | de_anth | 22 | 8.27% | 30 | 4.63% | 0.73 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | de_westwood_big | 8 | 3.01% | 13 | 2.01% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_piratebay | 4 | 1.50% | 7 | 1.08% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_remains | 44 | 16.54% | 79 | 12.19% | 0.56 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | de_blue | 3 | 1.13% | 6 | 0.93% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_rats_1337 | 6 | 2.26% | 13 | 2.01% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_nuke | 7 | 2.63% | 17 | 2.62% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_emir_sv2015 | 54 | 20.30% | 144 | 22.22% | 0.38 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | de_inferno | 12 | 4.51% | 34 | 5.25% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 7 | 2.63% | 20 | 3.09% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_salt | 7 | 2.63% | 20 | 3.09% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2 | 45 | 16.92% | 136 | 20.99% | 0.33 | 2 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | de_mjolby6 | 14 | 5.26% | 43 | 6.64% | 0.33 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | de_simpsons | 2 | 0.75% | 8 | 1.23% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_barcelona2 | 1 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.62% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_trenal | 3 | 1.13% | 14 | 2.16% | 0.21 | 1 | 8.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | de_pglzone | 4 | 1.50% | 20 | 3.09% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_guerrilla | 2 | 0.75% | 10 | 1.54% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_assaultgg | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | de_train | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | de_prof | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 266 | 100.00% | 648 | 0.4105 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0451 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [GG] Johan Falk |
21 | 7.89% | 45 | 6.94% | 0.47 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Dank3^^ |
15 | 5.64% | 57 | 8.80% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
15 | 5.64% | 42 | 6.48% | 0.36 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
13 | 4.89% | 17 | 2.62% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
12 | 4.51% | 45 | 6.94% | 0.27 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | [GG] West73 |
12 | 4.51% | 5 | 0.77% | 2.40 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | timber |
11 | 4.14% | 18 | 2.78% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | SportarN |
10 | 3.76% | 34 | 5.25% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
10 | 3.76% | 13 | 2.01% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | publer |
9 | 3.38% | 25 | 3.86% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | houk |
9 | 3.38% | 17 | 2.62% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | SveN |
9 | 3.38% | 7 | 1.08% | 1.29 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 13 | Lystgass |
8 | 3.01% | 1 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ZIZOU PEEK |
5 | 1.88% | 12 | 1.85% | 0.42 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | genious-panzerfaust |
5 | 1.88% | 12 | 1.85% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | rogardo |
5 | 1.88% | 10 | 1.54% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
5 | 1.88% | 9 | 1.39% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Kalle Kofot |
5 | 1.88% | 4 | 0.62% | 1.25 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Carola


publer
houk
Lystgass
ZIZOU PEEK