Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[GG] West73 |
|
| Location: Stockholm, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:468811 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | GG |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:13:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 45d 01:58:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 21 ms (Latency: 11 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 89,508 | |
| Rank: | 29 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7156 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0399 (0.0459*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 27.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.8% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,407 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 35,280 (1,045*) | |
| Deaths: | 49,301 (1,530*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[GG] West73's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (124) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [GG] West73 | 40d 16:24:25h | 2026-11-02 00:13:03 | 32,021 | 44,525 | 0.72 | 1,309 | 0.04 | 0 | 17.8% |
| 2 | [GG] West73 ÖL | 0d 12:52:40h | 2026-09-11 20:25:52 | 341 | 560 | 0.61 | 8 | 0.02 | 0 | 15.9% |
| 3 | West73 | 0d 00:25:10h | 2026-06-25 21:27:17 | 15 | 16 | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | [GG] West73 Rom | 0d 01:49:21h | 2025-11-22 17:03:23 | 71 | 84 | 0.85 | 2 | 0.03 | 0 | 18.6% |
| 5 | [GG] West73 Öl | 0d 00:07:36h | 2025-11-02 16:58:39 | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25.0% |
| 6 | [GG]West73 | 3d 02:57:33h | 2025-09-20 00:32:41 | 2,385 | 3,429 | 0.70 | 77 | 0.03 | 0 | 17.6% |
| 7 | [GG]West73 ÖL :) | 0d 02:28:20h | 2025-09-14 17:07:28 | 73 | 121 | 0.60 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 17.0% |
| 8 | [GG]West73 Öl | 0d 04:37:30h | 2025-09-06 18:18:53 | 139 | 206 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 18.0% |
| 9 | (1)[GG] West73 | 0d 00:05:10h | 2025-05-17 20:49:59 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 16.9% |
| 10 | [GG] West73 6,9% | 0d 00:29:58h | 2025-01-21 18:03:17 | 12 | 17 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 11 | [GG] West73 inge mer Öl nu :) | 0d 01:52:42h | 2024-10-12 17:58:26 | 66 | 80 | 0.83 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 15.3% |
| 12 | [GG] West73 Öl :) | 0d 05:47:49h | 2024-10-11 23:53:12 | 154 | 251 | 0.61 | 5 | 0.03 | 0 | 16.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 312 times | 312 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 116 times | -232 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 78 times | 78 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 45 times | 675 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 30 times | 60 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 20 times | 300 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 14 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 12 times | 0 |
| 10 | Touch a Hostage | 7 times | 14 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 372 | 35.60% | 28 | 58.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 348 | 33.30% | 10 | 20.83% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 56 | 5.36% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 53 | 5.07% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 47 | 4.50% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 37 | 3.54% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.87% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 27 | 2.58% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 13 | 1.24% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 12 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,837 | 1,694 | 45,539 | 100 | 324 | 0.9474 | 17.2% | 26.9 | 30.4 | |
| 2 | 9,435 | 1,415 | 46,292 | 98 | 318 | 0.7004 | 15.0% | 32.7 | 29.7 | |
| 3 | 1,745 | 390 | 6,945 | 17 | 51 | 0.5862 | 22.3% | 17.8 | 34.2 | |
| 4 | 874 | 209 | 9,145 | 19 | 50 | 0.4950 | 23.9% | 43.8 | 17.5 | |
| 5 | 183 | 55 | 7,621 | 8 | 48 | 1.3333 | 30.1% | 138.6 | 3.8 | |
| 6 | 226 | 78 | 6,803 | 14 | 33 | 0.8049 | 34.5% | 87.2 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 812 | 130 | 4,054 | 9 | 29 | 0.5800 | 16.0% | 31.2 | 28.0 | |
| 8 | 934 | 238 | 5,433 | 6 | 29 | 0.3867 | 25.5% | 22.8 | 32.2 | |
| 9 | 430 | 124 | 2,674 | 4 | 26 | 0.6842 | 28.8% | 21.6 | 16.5 | |
| 10 | 254 | 186 | 4,210 | 0 | 11 | 1.0000 | 73.2% | 22.6 | 23.1 | |
| 11 | 514 | 77 | 1,753 | 7 | 11 | 0.3667 | 15.0% | 22.8 | 46.7 | |
| 12 | 16 | 10 | 692 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 62.5% | 69.2 | 3.2 | |
| 13 | 152 | 28 | 579 | 0 | 5 | 1.0000 | 18.4% | 20.7 | 30.4 | |
| 14 | 7 | 4 | 61 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 57.1% | 15.3 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 94 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.1% | 165.0 | 94.0 | |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 15 | 3 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 25.3 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,694 | 42.1% | 38.0% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | 1,415 | 43.3% | 33.7% | 23.0% | |
| 3 | 390 | 43.3% | 39.0% | 17.7% | |
| 4 | 238 | 39.5% | 40.8% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | 209 | 32.5% | 44.0% | 23.4% | |
| 6 | 130 | 42.3% | 36.9% | 20.8% | |
| 7 | 124 | 45.2% | 33.9% | 21.0% | |
| 8 | 78 | 38.5% | 44.9% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 77 | 31.2% | 42.9% | 26.0% | |
| 10 | 55 | 41.8% | 34.5% | 23.6% | |
| 11 | 28 | 60.7% | 28.6% | 10.7% | |
| 12 | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 15 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | (Unaccounted) | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_cbble | 10 | 0.96% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | de_westwood3 | 10 | 0.96% | 8 | 0.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_valpo2 | 25 | 2.39% | 24 | 1.57% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_salt | 54 | 5.17% | 53 | 3.46% | 1.02 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | de_rats_1337 | 21 | 2.01% | 22 | 1.44% | 0.95 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | de_remains | 48 | 4.59% | 56 | 3.66% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | cs_office | 6 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_mjolby6 | 66 | 6.32% | 83 | 5.42% | 0.80 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | de_piranesi | 8 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_verso | 19 | 1.82% | 24 | 1.57% | 0.79 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | de_tuscan | 121 | 11.58% | 155 | 10.13% | 0.78 | 9 | 18.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | de_westwood_big | 14 | 1.34% | 18 | 1.18% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_anth | 22 | 2.11% | 29 | 1.90% | 0.76 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | de_emir_sv2015 | 67 | 6.41% | 89 | 5.82% | 0.75 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | de_sultan | 15 | 1.44% | 20 | 1.31% | 0.75 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | de_sunny | 30 | 2.87% | 41 | 2.68% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_blue | 29 | 2.78% | 41 | 2.68% | 0.71 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | de_abaddon | 20 | 1.91% | 28 | 1.83% | 0.71 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | cs_estate | 7 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_dustybleek | 10 | 0.96% | 15 | 0.98% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | de_inferno | 69 | 6.60% | 106 | 6.93% | 0.65 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | de_hell | 67 | 6.41% | 103 | 6.73% | 0.65 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 24 | de_assaultgg | 13 | 1.24% | 20 | 1.31% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_dust2 | 109 | 10.43% | 171 | 11.18% | 0.64 | 9 | 18.75% | 0.08 | |||
| 26 | fy_pool_day | 9 | 0.86% | 15 | 0.98% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_train | 40 | 3.83% | 68 | 4.44% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | css_cache | 15 | 1.44% | 26 | 1.70% | 0.58 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 29 | de_tenement2 | 31 | 2.97% | 54 | 3.53% | 0.57 | 1 | 2.08% | 0.03 | |||
| 30 | de_anubis | 4 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_dust4ever | 14 | 1.34% | 26 | 1.70% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_ooni | 15 | 1.44% | 32 | 2.09% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | de_cpl_mill | 15 | 1.44% | 33 | 2.16% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | css_overpass | 6 | 0.57% | 16 | 1.05% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | de_nuke | 18 | 1.72% | 52 | 3.40% | 0.35 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | de_apex | 2 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.46% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | de_mirage | 13 | 1.24% | 47 | 3.07% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | de_fort | 1 | 0.10% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 1,045 | 100.00% | 1,530 | 0.6830 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.0459 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tEENSLAYER |
59 | 5.65% | 95 | 6.21% | 0.62 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | timber |
37 | 3.54% | 24 | 1.57% | 1.54 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
37 | 3.54% | 23 | 1.50% | 1.61 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | Patricius |
31 | 2.97% | 18 | 1.18% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Empa |
31 | 2.97% | 16 | 1.05% | 1.94 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | SportarN |
25 | 2.39% | 38 | 2.48% | 0.66 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | Furax |
23 | 2.20% | 30 | 1.96% | 0.77 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
23 | 2.20% | 26 | 1.70% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | OREDACORT |
22 | 2.11% | 64 | 4.18% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | LarqeN |
18 | 1.72% | 22 | 1.44% | 0.82 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | z0r |
18 | 1.72% | 21 | 1.37% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Dank3^^ |
16 | 1.53% | 31 | 2.03% | 0.52 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
16 | 1.53% | 25 | 1.63% | 0.64 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | vonAnka |
16 | 1.53% | 16 | 1.05% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | Cheesypoofs |
15 | 1.44% | 20 | 1.31% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | NATAS |
14 | 1.34% | 32 | 2.09% | 0.44 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | mRf |
14 | 1.34% | 26 | 1.70% | 0.54 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | Dark Schneider |
14 | 1.34% | 18 | 1.18% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | GoA FiskeN |
13 | 1.24% | 19 | 1.24% | 0.68 | 3 | 6.82% | 0.23 | |||
| 20 | BuNkEn |
13 | 1.24% | 17 | 1.11% | 0.76 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | Disaster |
13 | 1.24% | 13 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.15 | |||
| 22 | houk |
12 | 1.15% | 10 | 0.65% | 1.20 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | publer |
11 | 1.05% | 33 | 2.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | genious-panzerfaust |
11 | 1.05% | 24 | 1.57% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | svenskbanan |
11 | 1.05% | 14 | 0.92% | 0.79 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | MrT |
11 | 1.05% | 14 | 0.92% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | [GG] Johan Falk |
11 | 1.05% | 10 | 0.65% | 1.10 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.09 | |||
| 28 | billyb |
10 | 0.96% | 4 | 0.26% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | Cvart |
9 | 0.86% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | newbiE^^ |
9 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Tallkotte |
9 | 0.86% | 4 | 0.26% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
8 | 0.77% | 27 | 1.76% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | empty |
8 | 0.77% | 27 | 1.76% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | MarkR |
8 | 0.77% | 17 | 1.11% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Sveparen |
8 | 0.77% | 13 | 0.85% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | RADOVAN |
8 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Lystgass |
8 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | RAGE |
7 | 0.67% | 29 | 1.90% | 0.24 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | skaille |
7 | 0.67% | 27 | 1.76% | 0.26 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | majs |
7 | 0.67% | 15 | 0.98% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Tord |
7 | 0.67% | 15 | 0.98% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Maska |
7 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.70 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | [GG] Kickeri |
7 | 0.67% | 9 | 0.59% | 0.78 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | Caczy |
7 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.17 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | Vessla |
7 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.39% | 1.17 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 46 | Nicke Kneebar |
7 | 0.67% | 5 | 0.33% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Greven.mp3 |
7 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | uDDA ' |
7 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.33 | 2 | 4.55% | 0.29 | |||
| 49 | loopern |
7 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Jocke |
6 | 0.57% | 17 | 1.11% | 0.35 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.17 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





[GG] West73


Cheesypoofs
houk
publer
Maska