Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fredrik Segemyhr |
|
| Location: SkellefteƄ, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:756192 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 22:25:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 10:39:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tenement2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 58,325 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0976 (1.42*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0578 (0.0572*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.24 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.2% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 411 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 7,105 (297*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,473 (209*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fredrik Segemyhr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 145 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Fredrik Segemyhr | 6d 07:01:14h | 2026-10-20 22:29:42 | 6,944 | 6,319 | 1.10 | 403 | 0.06 | 0 | 13.2% |
| 2 | Fredrik Segemyhr *nosound | 0d 00:12:28h | 2026-08-03 20:19:50 | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8.3% |
| 3 | Segemyhr | 0d 02:22:12h | 2025-09-15 22:32:10 | 121 | 90 | 1.34 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 4 | Segemyhr * Ny mus | 0d 00:59:18h | 2025-09-03 23:29:16 | 33 | 52 | 0.63 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 12.6% |
| 5 | Segemyhr * Pingus | 0d 00:03:59h | 2025-03-16 00:12:54 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.9% |
| 6 | Freddan | 0d 00:00:24h | 2024-08-16 22:58:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 109 times | 109 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 31.31% | 6 | 35.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 63 | 21.21% | 7 | 41.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 41 | 13.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 36 | 12.12% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 17 | 5.72% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.38% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 11 | 3.70% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 7 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,639 | 300 | 10,462 | 35 | 84 | 1.7143 | 11.4% | 34.9 | 31.4 | |
| 2 | 2,256 | 291 | 7,098 | 25 | 61 | 1.6053 | 12.9% | 24.4 | 37.0 | |
| 3 | 145 | 50 | 5,061 | 2 | 39 | 3.0000 | 34.5% | 101.2 | 3.7 | |
| 4 | 541 | 110 | 5,624 | 21 | 35 | 1.1290 | 20.3% | 51.1 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 359 | 91 | 2,040 | 7 | 17 | 1.1333 | 25.3% | 22.4 | 21.1 | |
| 6 | 283 | 34 | 1,035 | 7 | 12 | 2.4000 | 12.0% | 30.4 | 23.6 | |
| 7 | 509 | 71 | 1,738 | 6 | 12 | 1.0000 | 13.9% | 24.5 | 42.4 | |
| 8 | 284 | 42 | 1,024 | 1 | 9 | 1.5000 | 14.8% | 24.4 | 31.6 | |
| 9 | 108 | 87 | 1,811 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 80.6% | 20.8 | 15.4 | |
| 10 | 83 | 16 | 261 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.3% | 16.3 | 41.5 | |
| 11 | 27 | 4 | 450 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 14.8% | 112.5 | 13.5 | |
| 12 | 35 | 12 | 401 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 34.3% | 33.4 | 17.5 | |
| 13 | 33 | 3 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 659 | 1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.2% | 55.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 300 | 39.3% | 36.0% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 291 | 34.4% | 39.2% | 26.5% | |
| 3 | 110 | 30.9% | 49.1% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 91 | 37.4% | 45.1% | 17.6% | |
| 5 | 71 | 31.0% | 42.3% | 26.8% | |
| 6 | 50 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 12.0% | |
| 7 | 42 | 52.4% | 40.5% | 7.1% | |
| 8 | 34 | 17.6% | 55.9% | 26.5% | |
| 9 | 16 | 31.3% | 56.3% | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 12 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 11 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_industro | 17 | 5.72% | 5 | 2.39% | 3.40 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | de_hell | 31 | 10.44% | 10 | 4.78% | 3.10 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 16 | 5.39% | 7 | 3.35% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_trenal | 17 | 5.72% | 8 | 3.83% | 2.13 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | de_dustybleek | 2 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_inferno | 69 | 23.23% | 35 | 16.75% | 1.97 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | de_valpo2 | 20 | 6.73% | 11 | 5.26% | 1.82 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | de_ooni | 21 | 7.07% | 14 | 6.70% | 1.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | de_train | 19 | 6.40% | 13 | 6.22% | 1.46 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | de_cpl_mill | 8 | 2.69% | 6 | 2.87% | 1.33 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | de_dust4ever | 15 | 5.05% | 12 | 5.74% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_barcelona2 | 12 | 4.04% | 10 | 4.78% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 15 | 5.05% | 15 | 7.18% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_prof | 8 | 2.69% | 9 | 4.31% | 0.89 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | de_tenement2 | 11 | 3.70% | 16 | 7.66% | 0.69 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | css_cache | 2 | 0.67% | 3 | 1.44% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_assaultgg | 7 | 2.36% | 13 | 6.22% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_mjolby6 | 2 | 0.67% | 4 | 1.91% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_westwood_big | 1 | 0.34% | 3 | 1.44% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | fy_pool_day | 4 | 1.35% | 14 | 6.70% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 297 | 100.00% | 209 | 1.4211 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0572 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | OREDACORT |
15 | 5.05% | 16 | 7.66% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
13 | 4.38% | 4 | 1.91% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | MrT |
11 | 3.70% | 3 | 1.44% | 3.67 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | tEENSLAYER |
10 | 3.37% | 9 | 4.31% | 1.11 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | [GG] West73 |
9 | 3.03% | 3 | 1.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mRf |
8 | 2.69% | 10 | 4.78% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Dark Schneider |
8 | 2.69% | 1 | 0.48% | 8.00 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | RAGE |
7 | 2.36% | 9 | 4.31% | 0.78 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Sveparen |
7 | 2.36% | 5 | 2.39% | 1.40 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | herman |
7 | 2.36% | 2 | 0.96% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | timber |
7 | 2.36% | 1 | 0.48% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Dr.Yolo! |
6 | 2.02% | 8 | 3.83% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | SportarN |
6 | 2.02% | 5 | 2.39% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | empty |
6 | 2.02% | 4 | 1.91% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | larry |
6 | 2.02% | 4 | 1.91% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | NATAS |
6 | 2.02% | 4 | 1.91% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | houk |
6 | 2.02% | 3 | 1.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Rambo |
5 | 1.68% | 4 | 1.91% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
5 | 1.68% | 4 | 1.91% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Bill |
5 | 1.68% | 3 | 1.44% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Nicke Kneebar |
5 | 1.68% | 2 | 0.96% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | juliano.mp3 *NEWMOUSE |
5 | 1.68% | 2 | 0.96% | 2.50 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | Husse^ |
5 | 1.68% | 1 | 0.48% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
5 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Fredrik Segemyhr


MrT
houk
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley