Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tanke |
|
| Location: Oslo, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:5871435 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 19th, 2026 @ 21:54:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 11:00:10h |
| Average Ping:* | 13 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
53% |
| Points: | 120,285 | |
| Rank: | 8 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0400 (2.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0934 (0.0716*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,860 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 19,925 (391*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,767 (195*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tanke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (83) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 164 times | 164 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 38 times | 38 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 9 times | -18 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 169 | 43.22% | 14 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 121 | 30.95% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 56 | 14.32% | 4 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 19 | 4.86% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 13 | 3.32% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 4 | 1.02% | 1 | 3.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,899 | 544 | 18,660 | 59 | 155 | 2.2143 | 18.8% | 34.3 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | 2,216 | 508 | 14,420 | 53 | 116 | 2.8293 | 22.9% | 28.4 | 19.1 | |
| 3 | 462 | 148 | 7,410 | 23 | 53 | 1.3250 | 32.0% | 50.1 | 8.7 | |
| 4 | 162 | 52 | 2,197 | 14 | 18 | 2.5714 | 32.1% | 42.3 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 171 | 194 | 4,647 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 113.5% | 24.0 | 14.3 | |
| 6 | 92 | 16 | 700 | 4 | 4 | 0.6667 | 17.4% | 43.8 | 23.0 | |
| 7 | 60 | 5 | 185 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.3% | 37.0 | 20.0 | |
| 8 | 20 | 3 | 365 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 15.0% | 121.7 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | 22 | 6 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 17.0 | 22.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 14 | 323 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 36.8% | 23.1 | 38.0 | |
| 11 | 1,597 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 544 | 38.6% | 40.6% | 20.8% | |
| 2 | 508 | 33.5% | 44.1% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | 148 | 36.5% | 44.6% | 18.9% | |
| 4 | 52 | 21.2% | 51.9% | 26.9% | |
| 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 68.8% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | 14 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 7 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 5 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_mirage | 10 | 2.56% | 2 | 1.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | de_hell | 80 | 20.46% | 26 | 13.33% | 3.08 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | de_inferno | 55 | 14.07% | 19 | 9.74% | 2.89 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | de_nuke | 17 | 4.35% | 6 | 3.08% | 2.83 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | css_cache | 9 | 2.30% | 4 | 2.05% | 2.25 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | de_train | 14 | 3.58% | 7 | 3.59% | 2.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | de_sunny | 6 | 1.53% | 3 | 1.54% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 62 | 15.86% | 33 | 16.92% | 1.88 | 5 | 17.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | de_valpo2 | 9 | 2.30% | 5 | 2.56% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_tuscan | 66 | 16.88% | 42 | 21.54% | 1.57 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | de_salt | 29 | 7.42% | 19 | 9.74% | 1.53 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 12 | de_tenement2 | 6 | 1.53% | 4 | 2.05% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_ancient | 18 | 4.60% | 15 | 7.69% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_cpl_mill | 10 | 2.56% | 10 | 5.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 391 | 100.00% | 195 | 2.0051 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.0716 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | publer |
23 | 5.88% | 23 | 11.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | OREDACORT |
23 | 5.88% | 21 | 10.77% | 1.10 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
19 | 4.86% | 8 | 4.10% | 2.38 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | empty |
17 | 4.35% | 11 | 5.64% | 1.55 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | SportarN |
15 | 3.84% | 9 | 4.62% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Dark Schneider |
15 | 3.84% | 7 | 3.59% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ek4n |
14 | 3.58% | 11 | 5.64% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Bill |
14 | 3.58% | 5 | 2.56% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | svenskbanan |
11 | 2.81% | 5 | 2.56% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
10 | 2.56% | 8 | 4.10% | 1.25 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | NATAS |
10 | 2.56% | 4 | 2.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 12 | Sveparen |
9 | 2.30% | 3 | 1.54% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | timber |
8 | 2.05% | 3 | 1.54% | 2.67 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | Nicke Kneebar |
8 | 2.05% | 1 | 0.51% | 8.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | RAGE |
7 | 1.79% | 9 | 4.62% | 0.78 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | aimless |
7 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.51% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | Patricius |
7 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | TranceFuZion |
6 | 1.53% | 2 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | MAGIX |
6 | 1.53% | 2 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | herman |
6 | 1.53% | 2 | 1.03% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | [GG] West73 |
6 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.51% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | SveN |
6 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.51% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | vonAnka |
5 | 1.28% | 1 | 0.51% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
5 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
5 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | YogaChefen |
5 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





tanke


publer
OREDACORT
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley