Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cvart |
|
| Location: Sundsvall, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13592524 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 22:33:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:05:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 17 ms (Latency: 9 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
43% |
| Points: | 13,061 | |
| Rank: | 184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0296 (1.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0745 (0.0714*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.4% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 591 (336*) | |
| Deaths: | 574 (273*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cvart's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 144 times | 144 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 30 times | 30 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 14 times | -28 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 10 times | 150 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 10 times | 20 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 9 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 112 | 33.33% | 6 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 111 | 33.04% | 9 | 37.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 32 | 9.52% | 4 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 23 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 22 | 6.55% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 9 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.79% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 3 | 0.89% | 1 | 4.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,501 | 437 | 14,043 | 46 | 106 | 1.3590 | 17.5% | 32.1 | 23.6 | |
| 2 | 1,867 | 350 | 13,087 | 45 | 99 | 1.4776 | 18.7% | 37.4 | 18.9 | |
| 3 | 249 | 82 | 3,932 | 13 | 28 | 1.1200 | 32.9% | 48.0 | 8.9 | |
| 4 | 78 | 25 | 3,309 | 4 | 20 | 1.6667 | 32.1% | 132.4 | 3.9 | |
| 5 | 319 | 109 | 3,183 | 13 | 19 | 1.0556 | 34.2% | 29.2 | 16.8 | |
| 6 | 174 | 46 | 1,377 | 6 | 9 | 1.8000 | 26.4% | 29.9 | 19.3 | |
| 7 | 53 | 76 | 1,784 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 143.4% | 23.5 | 10.6 | |
| 8 | 78 | 14 | 676 | 4 | 5 | 1.0000 | 17.9% | 48.3 | 15.6 | |
| 9 | 15 | 8 | 811 | 1 | 3 | 1.0000 | 53.3% | 101.4 | 5.0 | |
| 10 | 54 | 16 | 396 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.6% | 24.8 | 18.0 | |
| 11 | 2,257 | 8 | 400 | 0 | 2 | 0.4000 | 0.4% | 50.0 | 1,129 | |
| 12 | 65 | 15 | 477 | 1 | 2 | 0.2857 | 23.1% | 31.8 | 32.5 | |
| 13 | 150 | 20 | 409 | 1 | 1 | 0.1667 | 13.3% | 20.5 | 150.0 | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.3% | 62.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 22.2% | 10.0 | 9.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 116 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 38.7 | 3.0 | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 30.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 19 | 14 | 4 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 437 | 37.5% | 41.0% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 350 | 38.3% | 37.7% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | 109 | 39.4% | 43.1% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | 82 | 37.8% | 53.7% | 8.5% | |
| 5 | 46 | 26.1% | 54.3% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 25 | 32.0% | 52.0% | 16.0% | |
| 7 | 20 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 16 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 15 | 40.0% | 46.7% | 13.3% | |
| 10 | 14 | 35.7% | 57.1% | 7.1% | |
| 11 | 8 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 6 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 14 | 3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 17 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_assaultgg | 18 | 5.36% | 8 | 2.93% | 2.25 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | de_fort | 15 | 4.46% | 7 | 2.56% | 2.14 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | de_tuscan | 56 | 16.67% | 33 | 12.09% | 1.70 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | de_mjolby6 | 35 | 10.42% | 23 | 8.42% | 1.52 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | de_cpl_mill | 12 | 3.57% | 8 | 2.93% | 1.50 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | de_blue | 13 | 3.87% | 9 | 3.30% | 1.44 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | de_sultan | 25 | 7.44% | 18 | 6.59% | 1.39 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | de_remains | 4 | 1.19% | 3 | 1.10% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_apex | 9 | 2.68% | 7 | 2.56% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_westwood_big | 11 | 3.27% | 9 | 3.30% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | fy_pool_day | 40 | 11.90% | 37 | 13.55% | 1.08 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | de_hell | 15 | 4.46% | 14 | 5.13% | 1.07 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | de_inferno | 14 | 4.17% | 14 | 5.13% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_aztec | 3 | 0.89% | 3 | 1.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_dust2 | 38 | 11.31% | 41 | 15.02% | 0.93 | 3 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | de_piranesi | 8 | 2.38% | 9 | 3.30% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dustybleek | 7 | 2.08% | 8 | 2.93% | 0.88 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | de_train | 6 | 1.79% | 8 | 2.93% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_nuke | 5 | 1.49% | 9 | 3.30% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_salt | 2 | 0.60% | 5 | 1.83% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 336 | 100.00% | 273 | 1.2308 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0714 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Empa |
18 | 5.36% | 7 | 2.56% | 2.57 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | GoA FiskeN |
16 | 4.76% | 9 | 3.30% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | timber |
14 | 4.17% | 10 | 3.66% | 1.40 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | NATAS |
13 | 3.87% | 4 | 1.47% | 3.25 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | SportarN |
12 | 3.57% | 9 | 3.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | kr0ll |
11 | 3.27% | 18 | 6.59% | 0.61 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | tEENSLAYER |
11 | 3.27% | 5 | 1.83% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | lokhtar |
11 | 3.27% | 2 | 0.73% | 5.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | [GG] West73 |
10 | 2.98% | 9 | 3.30% | 1.11 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | OREDACORT |
9 | 2.68% | 15 | 5.49% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Furax |
9 | 2.68% | 6 | 2.20% | 1.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | publer |
8 | 2.38% | 9 | 3.30% | 0.89 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | Patricius |
8 | 2.38% | 6 | 2.20% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Sh@dow |
8 | 2.38% | 3 | 1.10% | 2.67 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 15 | ek4n |
8 | 2.38% | 2 | 0.73% | 4.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | Niki |
7 | 2.08% | 16 | 5.86% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Caczy |
7 | 2.08% | 11 | 4.03% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Ulf K |
7 | 2.08% | 10 | 3.66% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Vessla |
7 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
6 | 1.79% | 4 | 1.47% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
6 | 1.79% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 22 | aimless |
6 | 1.79% | 1 | 0.37% | 6.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | mRf |
5 | 1.49% | 7 | 2.56% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | predalien |
5 | 1.49% | 2 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Dr.Yolo! |
5 | 1.49% | 2 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Cvart


lokhtar
publer
Caczy
predalien