Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Spaghett1 |
|
| Location: Umeå, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:10555552 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 22:02:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 06:12:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_valpo2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
42% |
| Points: | 53,212 | |
| Rank: | 77 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7299 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0189 (0.0159*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 119 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 6,305 (126*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,638 (140*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Spaghett1's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 195 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Spaghett1 | 7d 22:22:27h | 2026-10-16 22:13:56 | 6,020 | 8,280 | 0.73 | 113 | 0.02 | 0 | 15.6% |
| 2 | Spaghett1=ÖL | 0d 00:23:34h | 2026-06-15 20:28:51 | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18.3% |
| 3 | nicklas_grahn2 | --- | 2026-05-16 15:17:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Spaghett1 Öl | 0d 02:22:05h | 2026-05-01 21:19:27 | 80 | 115 | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14.4% |
| 5 | Spaghett1-långdrink | 0d 02:42:27h | 2025-01-02 22:59:24 | 111 | 123 | 0.90 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 15.6% |
| 6 | Spaghett1-Rötjut | 0d 01:12:19h | 2024-12-29 20:56:40 | 32 | 50 | 0.64 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 7 | Spaghetti-Rötjut | 0d 00:01:26h | 2024-12-28 21:40:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Spaghett1_ÖL | 0d 01:08:41h | 2024-10-13 20:26:19 | 45 | 55 | 0.82 | 3 | 0.07 | 0 | 19.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 34 times | 34 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.40 | 30 | 23.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 21.43% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 21 | 16.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 19 | 15.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 8 | 6.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 6 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.17% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 116 | 37 | 4,640 | 3 | 30 | 1.7647 | 31.9% | 125.4 | 3.9 | |
| 2 | 920 | 154 | 4,032 | 9 | 27 | 0.9000 | 16.7% | 26.2 | 34.1 | |
| 3 | 333 | 68 | 2,928 | 6 | 19 | 0.6333 | 20.4% | 43.1 | 17.5 | |
| 4 | 544 | 69 | 2,411 | 7 | 19 | 0.7037 | 12.7% | 34.9 | 28.6 | |
| 5 | 141 | 33 | 713 | 3 | 8 | 1.6000 | 23.4% | 21.6 | 17.6 | |
| 6 | 62 | 65 | 1,515 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 104.8% | 23.3 | 10.3 | |
| 7 | 100 | 17 | 516 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 17.0% | 30.4 | 20.0 | |
| 8 | 19 | 7 | 223 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 36.8% | 31.9 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 300 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 150.0 | 1.5 | |
| 10 | 63 | 11 | 237 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.5% | 21.5 | 31.5 | |
| 11 | 12 | 4 | 141 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 35.3 | 12.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 48.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 154 | 46.8% | 29.9% | 23.4% | |
| 2 | 69 | 40.6% | 31.9% | 27.5% | |
| 3 | 68 | 44.1% | 33.8% | 22.1% | |
| 4 | 37 | 40.5% | 54.1% | 5.4% | |
| 5 | 33 | 36.4% | 42.4% | 21.2% | |
| 6 | 17 | 23.5% | 41.2% | 35.3% | |
| 7 | 11 | 36.4% | 45.5% | 18.2% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |
| 9 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_blue | 12 | 9.52% | 8 | 5.71% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_remains | 15 | 11.90% | 11 | 7.86% | 1.36 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | de_dust2 | 24 | 19.05% | 21 | 15.00% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_pglzone | 18 | 14.29% | 16 | 11.43% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_valpo2 | 10 | 7.94% | 9 | 6.43% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_dustybleek | 15 | 11.90% | 15 | 10.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_emir_sv2015 | 1 | 0.79% | 1 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_zook | 9 | 7.14% | 11 | 7.86% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_tuscan | 9 | 7.14% | 11 | 7.86% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_westwood_big | 7 | 5.56% | 10 | 7.14% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_militia | 4 | 3.17% | 6 | 4.29% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_nuke | 1 | 0.79% | 3 | 2.14% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_inferno | 1 | 0.79% | 6 | 4.29% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_assaultgg | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.57% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | de_barcelona2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 5.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 126 | 100.00% | 140 | 0.9000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0159 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | publer |
8 | 6.35% | 4 | 2.86% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Cheesypoofs |
8 | 6.35% | 1 | 0.71% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ek4n |
7 | 5.56% | 5 | 3.57% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Carola |
7 | 5.56% | 3 | 2.14% | 2.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Dr.Yolo! |
6 | 4.76% | 8 | 5.71% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
5 | 3.97% | 5 | 3.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Spaghett1


publer
Cheesypoofs