Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gröt |
|
| Location: Malmo, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:953018865 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 23:12:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 06:50:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_remains |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 45,416 | |
| Rank: | 94 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5189 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0206 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.9% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 91 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 4,412 (42*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,503 (87*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gröt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Gröt | 7d 01:32:37h | 2026-11-01 23:20:57 | 3,835 | 7,223 | 0.53 | 80 | 0.02 | 0 | 11.9% |
| 2 | Gröt & whiskey | 0d 01:21:40h | 2025-10-26 00:09:52 | 38 | 62 | 0.61 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 19.4% |
| 3 | Gröt | Öl | 0d 05:21:03h | 2025-10-12 19:46:31 | 127 | 228 | 0.56 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 11.8% |
| 4 | Gröt | Öl§ | 0d 00:02:26h | 2025-10-10 23:38:33 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Gröt | Whiskey | 0d 02:53:02h | 2025-10-04 00:26:09 | 67 | 137 | 0.49 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 15.2% |
| 6 | Gröt | ipa | 0d 01:34:28h | 2025-09-09 21:32:33 | 15 | 74 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 7.5% |
| 7 | Gröt | Single Malt | 0d 00:15:38h | 2025-09-05 23:24:42 | 7 | 11 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.6% |
| 8 | Gröt | Singel Malt | 0d 00:03:10h | 2025-09-05 23:09:04 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | SingleMaltFTW | 0d 00:02:49h | 2025-09-05 23:05:24 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Pumba | 0d 00:32:05h | 2025-08-11 23:41:18 | 18 | 20 | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.1% |
| 11 | Mutter | 0d 01:13:52h | 2025-08-10 22:54:50 | 25 | 51 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.9% |
| 12 | Hasse | 0d 06:34:42h | 2025-08-05 00:07:57 | 127 | 293 | 0.43 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 13.8% |
| 13 | Blöjan | 0d 00:15:00h | 2025-07-30 22:50:13 | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 13.1% |
| 14 | lagg | 0d 02:05:00h | 2025-07-28 00:07:22 | 43 | 98 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13.7% |
| 15 | Kraken | 0d 00:40:20h | 2025-07-27 00:20:14 | 14 | 27 | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14.4% |
| 16 | Ender | 0d 00:09:57h | 2025-07-24 00:01:51 | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.4% |
| 17 | Spatti | 0d 00:41:50h | 2025-07-19 01:21:32 | 13 | 21 | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.4% |
| 18 | Kuckelimucken | 0d 01:41:04h | 2025-07-19 00:21:21 | 19 | 85 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.9% |
| 19 | Knoblauch | 0d 00:43:24h | 2025-07-04 00:10:58 | 11 | 34 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.9% |
| 20 | Gruten | 0d 00:31:10h | 2025-07-03 23:16:20 | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.7% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Drop the Bomb | 11 times | -22 |
| 2 | Headshot | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 33.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 11 | 26.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 26.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.40 | 4 | 9.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 744 | 81 | 1,742 | 3 | 14 | 1.0000 | 10.9% | 21.5 | 53.1 | |
| 2 | 219 | 42 | 1,921 | 3 | 11 | 0.5000 | 19.2% | 45.7 | 19.9 | |
| 3 | 525 | 50 | 1,412 | 2 | 10 | 0.4762 | 9.5% | 28.2 | 52.5 | |
| 4 | 14 | 4 | 441 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 28.6% | 110.3 | 3.5 | |
| 5 | 68 | 6 | 275 | 1 | 2 | 0.6667 | 8.8% | 45.8 | 34.0 | |
| 6 | 49 | 4 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.2% | 19.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 27 | 4 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.8% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 9 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 24.1 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 34.6% | 29.6% | 35.8% | |
| 2 | 50 | 38.0% | 46.0% | 16.0% | |
| 3 | 42 | 40.5% | 42.9% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_sunny | 5 | 11.90% | 6 | 6.90% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_mirage | 7 | 16.67% | 9 | 10.34% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_nuke | 9 | 21.43% | 12 | 13.79% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_tuscan | 4 | 9.52% | 6 | 6.90% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_remains | 6 | 14.29% | 13 | 14.94% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_inferno | 4 | 9.52% | 13 | 14.94% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_emir_sv2015 | 5 | 11.90% | 19 | 21.84% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 2 | 4.76% | 8 | 9.20% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_prodigy | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 42 | 100.00% | 87 | 0.4828 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Gröt


