Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sh@dow |
|
| Location: Askersund, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2297803 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 17th, 2026 @ 22:36:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 31d 18:35:58h |
| Average Ping:* | 8 ms (Latency: 4 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 107,731 | |
| Rank: | 15 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9569 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0443 (0.0300*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.1% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,385 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 31,266 (367*) | |
| Deaths: | 32,674 (393*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sh@dow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (78) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3734 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 102 times | 102 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 28 times | -56 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 12 times | 180 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.50 | 108 | 29.43% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 107 | 29.16% | 4 | 36.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 84 | 22.89% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 26 | 7.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 14 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 12 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 8 | 2.18% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,837 | 387 | 15,498 | 34 | 104 | 0.7761 | 21.1% | 40.0 | 17.7 | |
| 2 | 2,936 | 411 | 13,550 | 34 | 101 | 1.0860 | 14.0% | 33.0 | 29.1 | |
| 3 | 3,394 | 346 | 8,111 | 13 | 79 | 1.2742 | 10.2% | 23.4 | 43.0 | |
| 4 | 377 | 393 | 9,512 | 0 | 26 | 3.2500 | 104.2% | 24.2 | 14.5 | |
| 5 | 323 | 77 | 1,973 | 6 | 13 | 0.6842 | 23.8% | 25.6 | 24.8 | |
| 6 | 430 | 72 | 1,947 | 6 | 12 | 1.0909 | 16.7% | 27.0 | 35.8 | |
| 7 | 407 | 71 | 1,494 | 3 | 8 | 0.8889 | 17.4% | 21.0 | 50.9 | |
| 8 | 71 | 16 | 639 | 2 | 4 | 1.3333 | 22.5% | 39.9 | 17.8 | |
| 9 | 96 | 7 | 160 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.3% | 22.9 | 32.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 109.0 | 3.0 | |
| 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 19 | 5 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.3% | 16.8 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 23 | 2 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 26.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 60 | 3 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 27.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 411 | 42.8% | 31.6% | 25.5% | |
| 2 | 387 | 42.4% | 36.2% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 346 | 43.9% | 30.6% | 25.4% | |
| 4 | 77 | 36.4% | 39.0% | 24.7% | |
| 5 | 72 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 71 | 38.0% | 39.4% | 22.5% | |
| 7 | 16 | 56.3% | 31.3% | 12.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 5 | 60.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 11 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_ooni | 5 | 1.36% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_nuke | 14 | 3.81% | 7 | 1.78% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_sunny | 22 | 5.99% | 14 | 3.56% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_cpl_mill | 14 | 3.81% | 9 | 2.29% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_blue | 4 | 1.09% | 3 | 0.76% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_emir_sv2015 | 20 | 5.45% | 16 | 4.07% | 1.25 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | css_overpass | 17 | 4.63% | 14 | 3.56% | 1.21 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | de_inferno | 12 | 3.27% | 10 | 2.54% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_tuscan | 53 | 14.44% | 46 | 11.70% | 1.15 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | de_apex | 8 | 2.18% | 7 | 1.78% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cs_estate | 7 | 1.91% | 7 | 1.78% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_rats2_2002 | 2 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_prodigy | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_dust2 | 78 | 21.25% | 82 | 20.87% | 0.95 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | de_salt | 21 | 5.72% | 24 | 6.11% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_sultan | 20 | 5.45% | 23 | 5.85% | 0.87 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 17 | de_hell | 19 | 5.18% | 23 | 5.85% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_train | 17 | 4.63% | 28 | 7.12% | 0.61 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 19 | de_valpo2 | 7 | 1.91% | 13 | 3.31% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_mjolby6 | 9 | 2.45% | 17 | 4.33% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_alexandra | 1 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_vertigo_classic | 3 | 0.82% | 7 | 1.78% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_mirage | 5 | 1.36% | 12 | 3.05% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | fy_pool_day | 4 | 1.09% | 10 | 2.54% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_aztec | 2 | 0.54% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_remains | 1 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.76% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_fort | 1 | 0.27% | 5 | 1.27% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_simpsons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 367 | 100.00% | 393 | 0.9338 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0300 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Empa |
17 | 4.63% | 8 | 2.04% | 2.13 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | timber |
17 | 4.63% | 8 | 2.04% | 2.13 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
17 | 4.63% | 7 | 1.78% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Patricius |
15 | 4.09% | 4 | 1.02% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | publer |
12 | 3.27% | 16 | 4.07% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | NATAS |
12 | 3.27% | 10 | 2.54% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | SportarN |
12 | 3.27% | 8 | 2.04% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | mRf |
11 | 3.00% | 12 | 3.05% | 0.92 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 9 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
11 | 3.00% | 9 | 2.29% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | tEENSLAYER |
10 | 2.72% | 16 | 4.07% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vonAnka |
9 | 2.45% | 9 | 2.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [GG] West73 |
9 | 2.45% | 3 | 0.76% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | OREDACORT |
8 | 2.18% | 21 | 5.34% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | LarqeN |
8 | 2.18% | 7 | 1.78% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | empty |
7 | 1.91% | 4 | 1.02% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | herman |
7 | 1.91% | 3 | 0.76% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | YogaChefen |
6 | 1.63% | 1 | 0.25% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Dr.Yolo! |
5 | 1.36% | 8 | 2.04% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | kr0ll |
5 | 1.36% | 8 | 2.04% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Furax |
5 | 1.36% | 6 | 1.53% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Knulmusen Plasmaļ¼ |
5 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | seb_ |
5 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.51% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Rogge |
5 | 1.36% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Husse^ |
5 | 1.36% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | SveN |
5 | 1.36% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Sh@dow


publer
seb_