Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Patricius |
|
| Location: Skogås, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:439356 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 20:22:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 39d 06:28:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_tuscan |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 72,019 | |
| Rank: | 47 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.36 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4421 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0235 (0.0202*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.91 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 476 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 20,221 (495*) | |
| Deaths: | 45,739 (1,096*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Patricius's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (37) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2279 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Patricius | 24d 06:02:51h | 2026-10-20 20:44:31 | 12,657 | 28,571 | 0.44 | 302 | 0.02 | 0 | 20.7% |
| 2 | Patricius no mic | 0d 02:43:15h | 2026-10-10 00:08:41 | 57 | 127 | 0.45 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 20.1% |
| 3 | Patricius grogg | 7d 17:14:26h | 2026-10-02 23:58:44 | 3,820 | 8,776 | 0.44 | 91 | 0.02 | 0 | 20.8% |
| 4 | Patricius öl | 6d 03:58:34h | 2026-10-02 21:36:33 | 3,164 | 7,054 | 0.45 | 75 | 0.02 | 0 | 20.5% |
| 5 | Patricius Grogu | 0d 02:20:00h | 2026-05-09 00:09:45 | 42 | 106 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20.2% |
| 6 | Patricius Öl2 | 0d 00:00:17h | 2026-02-13 20:57:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Patricius Gump | 0d 00:10:16h | 2025-11-14 21:53:58 | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.7% |
| 8 | Patricus grogg | 0d 10:40:02h | 2025-09-27 00:06:59 | 233 | 531 | 0.44 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 19.6% |
| 9 | Patricious Öl | 0d 00:00:40h | 2025-09-26 21:27:51 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 100.0% |
| 10 | Patricius vin | 0d 02:01:18h | 2025-08-13 23:25:41 | 38 | 95 | 0.40 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 24.5% |
| 11 | Patricuus Grogg | 0d 02:42:21h | 2025-06-14 00:53:24 | 62 | 145 | 0.43 | 2 | 0.03 | 0 | 23.2% |
| 12 | Patricius xante | 0d 04:26:37h | 2025-05-31 00:13:24 | 114 | 235 | 0.49 | 3 | 0.03 | 0 | 20.0% |
| 13 | Patricius spetzglögg | 0d 01:45:56h | 2025-01-10 23:45:23 | 29 | 76 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 19.0% |
| 14 | Patricus öl | 0d 00:21:32h | 2024-08-30 21:58:39 | 1 | 14 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 106 times | 106 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 73 times | -146 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 49 times | 49 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 28 times | 420 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 26 times | 52 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 7 times | 105 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 172 | 34.75% | 5 | 50.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 163 | 32.93% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 79 | 15.96% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 56 | 11.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 15 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,981 | 702 | 22,759 | 42 | 164 | 0.6142 | 14.1% | 32.4 | 30.4 | |
| 2 | 5,247 | 756 | 19,221 | 34 | 153 | 0.7846 | 14.4% | 25.4 | 34.3 | |
| 3 | 962 | 266 | 11,656 | 19 | 78 | 0.5306 | 27.7% | 43.8 | 12.3 | |
| 4 | 1,019 | 997 | 23,388 | 0 | 42 | 0.4078 | 97.8% | 23.5 | 24.3 | |
| 5 | 465 | 120 | 2,209 | 1 | 14 | 0.2800 | 25.8% | 18.4 | 33.2 | |
| 6 | 302 | 74 | 1,285 | 2 | 7 | 0.2000 | 24.5% | 17.4 | 43.1 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 63.0 | 3.0 | |
| 8 | 38 | 6 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.8% | 19.5 | 38.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 705 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.1% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 22 | 3 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 19.7 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 756 | 43.3% | 33.7% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 702 | 41.7% | 34.2% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | 266 | 43.2% | 36.5% | 20.3% | |
| 4 | 120 | 35.0% | 45.8% | 19.2% | |
| 5 | 74 | 44.6% | 33.8% | 21.6% | |
| 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| 7 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_anth | 8 | 1.62% | 9 | 0.82% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | css_cache | 33 | 6.67% | 39 | 3.56% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | css_overpass | 13 | 2.63% | 16 | 1.46% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_sultan | 23 | 4.65% | 33 | 3.01% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_apex | 4 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.55% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_militia | 2 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.27% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_mjolby6 | 14 | 2.83% | 22 | 2.01% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_westwood_big | 12 | 2.42% | 19 | 1.73% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 72 | 14.55% | 126 | 11.50% | 0.57 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | de_trenal | 8 | 1.62% | 14 | 1.28% | 0.57 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | cs_estate | 4 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.64% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_inferno | 53 | 10.71% | 98 | 8.94% | 0.54 | 3 | 30.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | de_fort | 5 | 1.01% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_barcelona2 | 12 | 2.42% | 25 | 2.28% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_tuscan | 64 | 12.93% | 139 | 12.68% | 0.46 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | de_simpsons | 6 | 1.21% | 14 | 1.28% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_cpl_mill | 6 | 1.21% | 16 | 1.46% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_nuke | 6 | 1.21% | 16 | 1.46% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_hell | 31 | 6.26% | 83 | 7.57% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_mirage | 19 | 3.84% | 53 | 4.84% | 0.36 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | de_salt | 16 | 3.23% | 44 | 4.01% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_sunny | 12 | 2.42% | 33 | 3.01% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_assaultgg | 5 | 1.01% | 14 | 1.28% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_blue | 12 | 2.42% | 34 | 3.10% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_zook | 5 | 1.01% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_valpo2 | 15 | 3.03% | 47 | 4.29% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_westwood3 | 4 | 0.81% | 13 | 1.19% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_dustybleek | 3 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_train | 15 | 3.03% | 61 | 5.57% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | de_pglzone | 5 | 1.01% | 20 | 1.82% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_emir_sv2015 | 4 | 0.81% | 16 | 1.46% | 0.25 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | de_remains | 2 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.73% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | de_tenement2 | 2 | 0.40% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | de_prodigy | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | de_anubis | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | de_italy | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | de_abaddon | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | cs_office | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 39 | de_rats2_2002 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 495 | 100.00% | 1,096 | 0.4516 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0202 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | timber |
19 | 3.84% | 23 | 2.10% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | [GG] West73 |
18 | 3.64% | 31 | 2.83% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sveparen |
17 | 3.43% | 29 | 2.65% | 0.59 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | SportarN |
16 | 3.23% | 21 | 1.92% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | NATAS |
15 | 3.03% | 22 | 2.01% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
13 | 2.63% | 35 | 3.19% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | larry |
13 | 2.63% | 32 | 2.92% | 0.41 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
12 | 2.42% | 26 | 2.37% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | publer |
11 | 2.22% | 44 | 4.01% | 0.25 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | empty |
11 | 2.22% | 25 | 2.28% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Empa |
11 | 2.22% | 12 | 1.09% | 0.92 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | OREDACORT |
10 | 2.02% | 49 | 4.47% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Cheesypoofs |
10 | 2.02% | 17 | 1.55% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | GoA FiskeN |
10 | 2.02% | 12 | 1.09% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | tEENSLAYER |
9 | 1.82% | 28 | 2.55% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Jocke |
9 | 1.82% | 24 | 2.19% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ek4n |
9 | 1.82% | 21 | 1.92% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mRf |
9 | 1.82% | 20 | 1.82% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
9 | 1.82% | 15 | 1.37% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | .:TAT:. Axel-Foley |
9 | 1.82% | 13 | 1.19% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | billyb |
9 | 1.82% | 4 | 0.36% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | MrT |
8 | 1.62% | 20 | 1.82% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Disaster |
6 | 1.21% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.60 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | Cvart |
6 | 1.21% | 8 | 0.73% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | houk |
6 | 1.21% | 8 | 0.73% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | tb |
6 | 1.21% | 6 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Maco |
6 | 1.21% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Tord |
5 | 1.01% | 13 | 1.19% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
5 | 1.01% | 12 | 1.09% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Dank3^^ |
5 | 1.01% | 12 | 1.09% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Greven.mp3 |
5 | 1.01% | 10 | 0.91% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Eightball |
5 | 1.01% | 8 | 0.73% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Aloala |
5 | 1.01% | 4 | 0.36% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | [GG] Sh@rk |
5 | 1.01% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Patricius


publer
Cheesypoofs
.:TAT:. Axel-Foley
houk