Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GoA FiskeN |
|
| Location: Gothenburg, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1317383 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 22:18:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 05:26:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 35 ms (Latency: 18 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 71,479 | |
| Rank: | 48 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8272 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0484 (0.0327*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.2% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 419 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 8,661 (398*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,470 (488*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GoA FiskeN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 339 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 127 times | 127 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 36 times | -72 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 34 times | 34 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 19 times | 285 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 10 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 9 | Touch a Hostage | 7 times | 14 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 179 | 44.97% | 9 | 69.23% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 112 | 28.14% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 19 | 4.77% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 16 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 16 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.27% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 10 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 9 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,282 | 732 | 20,368 | 52 | 156 | 1.0685 | 17.1% | 27.8 | 27.4 | |
| 2 | 2,809 | 397 | 12,644 | 32 | 100 | 0.8475 | 14.1% | 31.8 | 28.1 | |
| 3 | 204 | 61 | 2,659 | 8 | 18 | 0.9474 | 29.9% | 43.6 | 11.3 | |
| 4 | 308 | 86 | 1,701 | 2 | 14 | 0.5000 | 27.9% | 19.8 | 22.0 | |
| 5 | 234 | 193 | 4,975 | 0 | 14 | 2.3333 | 82.5% | 25.8 | 16.7 | |
| 6 | 171 | 41 | 1,016 | 3 | 11 | 1.1000 | 24.0% | 24.8 | 15.5 | |
| 7 | 381 | 90 | 1,459 | 5 | 8 | 0.3077 | 23.6% | 16.2 | 47.6 | |
| 8 | 380 | 35 | 862 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 9.2% | 24.6 | 54.3 | |
| 9 | 235 | 46 | 674 | 2 | 6 | 0.5455 | 19.6% | 14.7 | 39.2 | |
| 10 | 50 | 20 | 959 | 6 | 6 | 1.2000 | 40.0% | 48.0 | 8.3 | |
| 11 | 14 | 6 | 572 | 0 | 5 | 1.6667 | 42.9% | 95.3 | 2.8 | |
| 12 | 124 | 25 | 572 | 0 | 4 | 0.4444 | 20.2% | 22.9 | 31.0 | |
| 13 | 10 | 2 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 72.0 | 10.0 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 150 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 75.0 | 4.0 | |
| 15 | 23 | 4 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 29.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 1,091 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 732 | 40.6% | 38.0% | 21.4% | |
| 2 | 397 | 45.8% | 32.2% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | 90 | 35.6% | 42.2% | 22.2% | |
| 4 | 86 | 45.3% | 38.4% | 16.3% | |
| 5 | 61 | 42.6% | 39.3% | 18.0% | |
| 6 | 46 | 63.0% | 21.7% | 15.2% | |
| 7 | 41 | 34.1% | 48.8% | 17.1% | |
| 8 | 35 | 31.4% | 37.1% | 31.4% | |
| 9 | 25 | 20.0% | 48.0% | 32.0% | |
| 10 | 20 | 25.0% | 60.0% | 15.0% | |
| 11 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 12 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_forge_v5 | 14 | 3.52% | 10 | 2.05% | 1.40 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | de_salt | 17 | 4.27% | 13 | 2.66% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_apex | 9 | 2.26% | 7 | 1.43% | 1.29 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | de_dust4ever | 14 | 3.52% | 12 | 2.46% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_emir_sv2015 | 14 | 3.52% | 12 | 2.46% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | fy_pool_day | 33 | 8.29% | 29 | 5.94% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_piranesi | 21 | 5.28% | 19 | 3.89% | 1.11 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | de_hell | 14 | 3.52% | 13 | 2.66% | 1.08 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | de_tenement2 | 17 | 4.27% | 16 | 3.28% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_simpsons | 1 | 0.25% | 1 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_mjolby6 | 24 | 6.03% | 27 | 5.53% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_pglzone | 15 | 3.77% | 17 | 3.48% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_tuscan | 51 | 12.81% | 59 | 12.09% | 0.86 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | de_fort | 6 | 1.51% | 7 | 1.43% | 0.86 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | de_westwood_big | 11 | 2.76% | 13 | 2.66% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_nuke | 15 | 3.77% | 19 | 3.89% | 0.79 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | de_italy | 10 | 2.51% | 13 | 2.66% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_blue | 6 | 1.51% | 8 | 1.64% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_mirage | 23 | 5.78% | 33 | 6.76% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_sultan | 9 | 2.26% | 13 | 2.66% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_dust2 | 48 | 12.06% | 77 | 15.78% | 0.62 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | de_industro | 7 | 1.76% | 12 | 2.46% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_verso | 4 | 1.01% | 9 | 1.84% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | de_inferno | 11 | 2.76% | 30 | 6.15% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_valpo2 | 3 | 0.75% | 12 | 2.46% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | de_train | 1 | 0.25% | 5 | 1.02% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_aztec | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 398 | 100.00% | 488 | 0.8156 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0327 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | timber |
34 | 8.54% | 22 | 4.51% | 1.55 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | [GG] West73 |
19 | 4.77% | 13 | 2.66% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
17 | 4.27% | 32 | 6.56% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | OREDACORT |
16 | 4.02% | 23 | 4.71% | 0.70 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | NATAS |
16 | 4.02% | 12 | 2.46% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
16 | 4.02% | 11 | 2.25% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Empa |
15 | 3.77% | 3 | 0.61% | 5.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | publer |
14 | 3.52% | 24 | 4.92% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dank3^^ |
13 | 3.27% | 15 | 3.07% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Patricius |
12 | 3.02% | 10 | 2.05% | 1.20 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | SportarN |
12 | 3.02% | 5 | 1.02% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
10 | 2.51% | 12 | 2.46% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Abr |
10 | 2.51% | 5 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
10 | 2.51% | 5 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Cvart |
9 | 2.26% | 16 | 3.28% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | hEAdmAzTeR gAndALF |
8 | 2.01% | 11 | 2.25% | 0.73 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Dark Schneider |
8 | 2.01% | 8 | 1.64% | 1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | Sveparen |
7 | 1.76% | 15 | 3.07% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | mRf |
7 | 1.76% | 12 | 2.46% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | LoRd_BaNdAi_BoMsi:d |
6 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.61% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | billyb |
5 | 1.26% | 3 | 0.61% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | herman |
5 | 1.26% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





GoA FiskeN


publer
Abr