Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Furax |
|
| Location: Mölndal, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:23435551 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 23:26:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 04:16:35h |
| Average Ping:* | 14 ms (Latency: 7 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 79,346 | |
| Rank: | 34 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0415 (0.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0407 (0.0320*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 515 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 12,659 (532*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,155 (589*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Furax's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (67) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2341 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Furax | 12d 08:54:38h | 2026-11-01 23:53:30 | 11,948 | 11,365 | 1.05 | 498 | 0.04 | 0 | 21.9% |
| 2 | Furax_sprit | 0d 01:17:16h | 2026-10-11 21:56:02 | 29 | 59 | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 3 | Furax sprit! | 0d 02:17:54h | 2025-12-07 20:39:57 | 71 | 95 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 20.5% |
| 4 | SvikarFurax | 0d 00:11:39h | 2025-11-25 22:24:44 | 10 | 9 | 1.11 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 24.0% |
| 5 | Furax ÖL | 0d 14:44:37h | 2025-11-08 00:25:26 | 575 | 586 | 0.98 | 14 | 0.02 | 0 | 18.0% |
| 6 | Furax *alkohol | 0d 00:50:31h | 2025-09-29 21:35:07 | 26 | 41 | 0.63 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 17.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 127 times | 127 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 35 times | -70 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 27 times | 405 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 6 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 13 times | 0 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 199 | 37.41% | 12 | 70.59% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 169 | 31.77% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | 1.40 | 64 | 12.03% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 44 | 8.27% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 20 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.40 | 2 | 0.38% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,161 | 944 | 25,322 | 56 | 180 | 1.1180 | 22.7% | 26.8 | 23.1 | |
| 2 | 3,510 | 630 | 19,263 | 35 | 155 | 1.2205 | 17.9% | 30.6 | 22.6 | |
| 3 | 167 | 76 | 10,733 | 10 | 63 | 2.0323 | 45.5% | 141.2 | 2.7 | |
| 4 | 865 | 271 | 5,136 | 6 | 42 | 0.7000 | 31.3% | 19.0 | 20.6 | |
| 5 | 227 | 179 | 4,044 | 0 | 19 | 2.3750 | 78.9% | 22.6 | 11.9 | |
| 6 | 380 | 94 | 2,395 | 6 | 15 | 0.8333 | 24.7% | 25.5 | 25.3 | |
| 7 | 110 | 23 | 695 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 20.9% | 30.2 | 22.0 | |
| 8 | 363 | 58 | 844 | 1 | 4 | 0.1667 | 16.0% | 14.6 | 90.8 | |
| 9 | 64 | 15 | 323 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.4% | 21.5 | 21.3 | |
| 10 | 8 | 6 | 307 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 75.0% | 51.2 | 4.0 | |
| 11 | 13 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.7% | 46.0 | 13.0 | |
| 12 | 68 | 4 | 123 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.9% | 30.8 | 68.0 | |
| 13 | 30 | 6 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 36.7 | 30.0 | |
| 14 | 15 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 74.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 27 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 944 | 38.6% | 42.3% | 19.2% | |
| 2 | 630 | 38.3% | 35.6% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | 271 | 39.9% | 35.1% | 25.1% | |
| 4 | 94 | 36.2% | 40.4% | 23.4% | |
| 5 | 76 | 48.7% | 42.1% | 9.2% | |
| 6 | 58 | 50.0% | 20.7% | 29.3% | |
| 7 | 23 | 47.8% | 39.1% | 13.0% | |
| 8 | 15 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | |
| 9 | 6 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_valpo2 | 13 | 2.44% | 5 | 0.85% | 2.60 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | cs_estate | 9 | 1.69% | 4 | 0.68% | 2.25 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | de_barcelona2 | 6 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.51% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_adrenalin | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cs_office | 2 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_mjolby6 | 52 | 9.77% | 28 | 4.75% | 1.86 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | de_piranesi | 18 | 3.38% | 11 | 1.87% | 1.64 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | de_pglzone | 20 | 3.76% | 13 | 2.21% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_nuke | 18 | 3.38% | 12 | 2.04% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_rats2_2002 | 4 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_militia | 7 | 1.32% | 6 | 1.02% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_fort | 8 | 1.50% | 7 | 1.19% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_emir_sv2015 | 87 | 16.35% | 81 | 13.75% | 1.07 | 7 | 41.18% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | de_sultan | 15 | 2.82% | 14 | 2.38% | 1.07 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | de_tenement2 | 26 | 4.89% | 27 | 4.58% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | de_dust4ever | 11 | 2.07% | 14 | 2.38% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | de_dust2 | 51 | 9.59% | 66 | 11.21% | 0.77 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | de_sunny | 24 | 4.51% | 33 | 5.60% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_hell | 11 | 2.07% | 15 | 2.55% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_train | 11 | 2.07% | 15 | 2.55% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_apex | 8 | 1.50% | 11 | 1.87% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | de_tuscan | 41 | 7.71% | 57 | 9.68% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_salt | 33 | 6.20% | 46 | 7.81% | 0.72 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.03 | |||
| 24 | css_overpass | 10 | 1.88% | 14 | 2.38% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | fy_pool_day | 6 | 1.13% | 10 | 1.70% | 0.60 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 26 | de_ancient | 4 | 0.75% | 7 | 1.19% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | de_blue | 5 | 0.94% | 9 | 1.53% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | de_italy | 7 | 1.32% | 13 | 2.21% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | de_inferno | 14 | 2.63% | 28 | 4.75% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | de_assaultgg | 2 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.85% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_remains | 2 | 0.38% | 6 | 1.02% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | de_aztec | 1 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | de_ooni | 1 | 0.19% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | de_forge_v5 | 3 | 0.56% | 13 | 2.21% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | de_westwood_big | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | de_mirage | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | de_prodigy | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 532 | 100.00% | 589 | 0.9032 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0320 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [GG] West73 |
30 | 5.64% | 23 | 3.90% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
27 | 5.08% | 7 | 1.19% | 3.86 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | tEENSLAYER |
22 | 4.14% | 31 | 5.26% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | timber |
18 | 3.38% | 8 | 1.36% | 2.25 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
17 | 3.20% | 28 | 4.75% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
17 | 3.20% | 12 | 2.04% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | SportarN |
16 | 3.01% | 18 | 3.06% | 0.89 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | OREDACORT |
15 | 2.82% | 21 | 3.57% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Empa |
14 | 2.63% | 6 | 1.02% | 2.33 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | mRf |
13 | 2.44% | 38 | 6.45% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | [GG] Johan Falk |
13 | 2.44% | 5 | 0.85% | 2.60 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | herman |
11 | 2.07% | 3 | 0.51% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ek4n |
9 | 1.69% | 15 | 2.55% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Patricius |
9 | 1.69% | 4 | 0.68% | 2.25 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | Carola |
9 | 1.69% | 1 | 0.17% | 9.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | Knulmusen Plasma# |
8 | 1.50% | 9 | 1.53% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | aimless |
8 | 1.50% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | SveN |
8 | 1.50% | 3 | 0.51% | 2.67 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | Dark Schneider |
7 | 1.32% | 10 | 1.70% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Niki |
7 | 1.32% | 7 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | NATAS |
7 | 1.32% | 7 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | GoA FiskeN |
7 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Bill |
7 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Tekenologia |
7 | 1.32% | 1 | 0.17% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Cheesypoofs |
6 | 1.13% | 10 | 1.70% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Cvart |
6 | 1.13% | 9 | 1.53% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | genious-panzerfaust |
6 | 1.13% | 8 | 1.36% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | billybutcher |
6 | 1.13% | 6 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Sh@dow |
6 | 1.13% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Abr |
6 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Dr.Yolo! |
6 | 1.13% | 4 | 0.68% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Rogge |
6 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | publer |
5 | 0.94% | 17 | 2.89% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | MALK* |
5 | 0.94% | 6 | 1.02% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | newbiE^^ |
5 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 36 | Vessla |
5 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Furax


Cheesypoofs
Abr
publer
MALK*