Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nicke Kneebar |
|
| Location: Malmo, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:8377 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Oct. 20th, 2026 @ 21:44:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 06:15:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 26 ms (Latency: 13 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
57% |
| Points: | 65,648 | |
| Rank: | 54 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5363 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0268 (0.0080*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.01 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 282 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 10,510 (250*) | |
| Deaths: | 19,598 (427*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nicke Kneebar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1990 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nicke Kneebar | 18d 05:58:26h | 2026-10-20 21:45:11 | 10,508 | 19,583 | 0.54 | 282 | 0.03 | 0 | 15.5% |
| 2 | Nicke Najf | 0d 00:01:10h | 2026-01-22 23:24:54 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Nicke Nyfiken | 0d 00:03:28h | 2026-01-22 23:23:45 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 6.7% |
| 4 | Nicke Najs | 0d 00:00:51h | 2026-01-22 23:22:02 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 20.0% |
| 5 | Nicke Bongbar | 0d 00:10:23h | 2025-11-15 22:24:08 | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.3% |
| 6 | Nicke | 0d 00:01:18h | 2025-03-15 00:09:59 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 86 times | 86 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 35 times | -70 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 23 times | 345 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 21 times | 21 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 123 | 49.20% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 63 | 25.20% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 26 | 10.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 12 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 12 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 10 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,096 | 545 | 17,752 | 42 | 119 | 0.6611 | 13.3% | 32.6 | 34.4 | |
| 2 | 2,015 | 316 | 8,619 | 24 | 60 | 0.6897 | 15.7% | 27.3 | 33.6 | |
| 3 | 339 | 92 | 3,502 | 7 | 24 | 0.5714 | 27.1% | 38.1 | 14.1 | |
| 4 | 243 | 53 | 1,285 | 6 | 12 | 0.5217 | 21.8% | 24.2 | 20.3 | |
| 5 | 207 | 221 | 4,953 | 0 | 12 | 1.7143 | 106.8% | 22.4 | 17.3 | |
| 6 | 378 | 76 | 1,233 | 2 | 8 | 0.4444 | 20.1% | 16.2 | 47.3 | |
| 7 | 72 | 10 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.9% | 25.0 | 36.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.0% | 33.5 | 5.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 11.1% | 110.0 | 9.0 | |
| 10 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 11 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 545 | 46.1% | 33.4% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 316 | 39.2% | 37.3% | 23.4% | |
| 3 | 92 | 40.2% | 34.8% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 76 | 38.2% | 39.5% | 22.4% | |
| 5 | 53 | 39.6% | 50.9% | 9.4% | |
| 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_train | 11 | 4.40% | 9 | 2.11% | 1.22 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | de_industro | 12 | 4.80% | 13 | 3.04% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_hell | 54 | 21.60% | 67 | 15.69% | 0.81 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | de_dust2 | 51 | 20.40% | 72 | 16.86% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_salt | 30 | 12.00% | 42 | 9.84% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | de_valpo2 | 6 | 2.40% | 11 | 2.58% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_sunny | 6 | 2.40% | 11 | 2.58% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | de_tuscan | 28 | 11.20% | 56 | 13.11% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_inferno | 27 | 10.80% | 55 | 12.88% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | de_nuke | 13 | 5.20% | 31 | 7.26% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | de_cpl_mill | 9 | 3.60% | 32 | 7.49% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_mirage | 1 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.94% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_mjolby6 | 2 | 0.80% | 11 | 2.58% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_dust4ever | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | css_overpass | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | de_tenement2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | de_simpsons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | de_anubis | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | fy_pool_day | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 250 | 100.00% | 427 | 0.5855 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0080 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | publer |
19 | 7.60% | 27 | 6.32% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | empty |
18 | 7.20% | 13 | 3.04% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | SportarN |
12 | 4.80% | 22 | 5.15% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | OREDACORT |
11 | 4.40% | 14 | 3.28% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | tEENSLAYER |
10 | 4.00% | 19 | 4.45% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mRf |
10 | 4.00% | 17 | 3.98% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
10 | 4.00% | 13 | 3.04% | 0.77 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Empa |
8 | 3.20% | 3 | 0.70% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | NATAS |
7 | 2.80% | 10 | 2.34% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Tropiker { Katten i Hatten } |
7 | 2.80% | 6 | 1.41% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Patricius |
7 | 2.80% | 1 | 0.23% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Furax |
6 | 2.40% | 4 | 0.94% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | [GG] West73 |
5 | 2.00% | 7 | 1.64% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Tord |
5 | 2.00% | 4 | 0.94% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





Nicke Kneebar


publer