Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ZareZ |
|
| Location: Gjøvik, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:456956832 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 22:00:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:21:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_valpo2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 13,721 | |
| Rank: | 181 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4227 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0143 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.9% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 700 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,656 (83*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ZareZ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 3 | Plant the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 4 | Pick up the Bomb | 3 times | 6 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 3 times | -6 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 37.50% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 35.42% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 10.42% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 3 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 450 | 86 | 2,120 | 2 | 17 | 0.8500 | 19.1% | 24.7 | 26.5 | |
| 2 | 240 | 45 | 1,457 | 5 | 15 | 1.6667 | 18.8% | 32.4 | 16.0 | |
| 3 | 162 | 17 | 617 | 2 | 5 | 0.6250 | 10.5% | 36.3 | 32.4 | |
| 4 | 74 | 22 | 440 | 1 | 3 | 0.2727 | 29.7% | 20.0 | 24.7 | |
| 5 | 76 | 29 | 645 | 1 | 3 | 0.4286 | 38.2% | 22.2 | 25.3 | |
| 6 | 66 | 79 | 1,558 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 119.7% | 19.7 | 33.0 | |
| 7 | 16 | 6 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 14 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 38 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 19.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 86 | 43.0% | 29.1% | 27.9% | |
| 2 | 45 | 53.3% | 35.6% | 11.1% | |
| 3 | 29 | 72.4% | 20.7% | 6.9% | |
| 4 | 22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 5 | 17 | 29.4% | 35.3% | 35.3% | |
| 6 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_train | 12 | 25.00% | 12 | 14.46% | 1.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | de_inferno | 12 | 25.00% | 15 | 18.07% | 0.80 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | css_overpass | 8 | 16.67% | 13 | 15.66% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_salt | 3 | 6.25% | 6 | 7.23% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | de_tenement2 | 6 | 12.50% | 14 | 16.87% | 0.43 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | de_valpo2 | 3 | 6.25% | 8 | 9.64% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_tuscan | 4 | 8.33% | 15 | 18.07% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 48 | 100.00% | 83 | 0.5783 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





ZareZ


lamroN