Player Information| Player Profile |
|
herman wisky |
|
| Location: Gothenburg, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:404420777 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 20:45:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 21:48:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,553 | |
| Rank: | 169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8524 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0245 (0.0249*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 33.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.1% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 774 (764*) | |
| Deaths: | 908 (824*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
herman wisky's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | herman wisky | 0d 03:29:07h | 2026-05-10 21:17:56 | 129 | 141 | 0.91 | 5 | 0.04 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 2 | herman whisky | 0d 01:52:02h | 2026-05-06 22:03:24 | 102 | 76 | 1.34 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 16.8% |
| 3 | herman vin röd | 0d 01:24:23h | 2026-05-05 22:00:52 | 39 | 64 | 0.61 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 11.0% |
| 4 | herman wöl whisky | 0d 09:15:40h | 2026-05-04 20:55:54 | 387 | 395 | 0.98 | 9 | 0.02 | 0 | 14.6% |
| 5 | herman wöl | 0d 03:01:05h | 2026-04-20 21:11:02 | 101 | 142 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 6 | herman | 0d 00:09:26h | 2026-04-19 20:07:31 | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.8% |
| 7 | hardcor3 | 0d 00:53:07h | 2026-04-18 21:45:12 | 4 | 36 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.8% |
| 8 | MAX PAY ME | 0d 00:04:18h | 2026-03-24 21:11:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | DETAERLAMEATTHAAIM????? | 0d 00:02:56h | 2026-03-24 20:56:50 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 1.1% |
| 10 | PAYME | 0d 00:02:52h | 2026-03-24 20:53:53 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 10.7% |
| 11 | Gixxxer | 0d 01:33:29h | 2025-11-23 20:08:33 | 4 | 44 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 177 times | 177 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 84 times | 84 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 47 times | -94 |
| 4 | Plant the Bomb | 40 times | 600 |
| 5 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 31 times | 0 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 31 times | 62 |
| 7 | Defuse the Bomb | 25 times | 375 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 231 | 30.24% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 199 | 26.05% | 5 | 26.32% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 196 | 25.65% | 10 | 52.63% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 60 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 31 | 4.06% | 1 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | 1.40 | 18 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 9,617 | 936 | 28,929 | 63 | 214 | 0.9345 | 9.7% | 30.9 | 44.9 | |
| 2 | 2,746 | 702 | 24,847 | 34 | 188 | 0.8139 | 25.6% | 35.4 | 14.6 | |
| 3 | 8,891 | 932 | 23,494 | 58 | 187 | 1.3453 | 10.5% | 25.2 | 47.5 | |
| 4 | 652 | 659 | 15,174 | 0 | 57 | 2.4783 | 101.1% | 23.0 | 11.4 | |
| 5 | 585 | 156 | 3,136 | 6 | 28 | 0.8485 | 26.7% | 20.1 | 20.9 | |
| 6 | 780 | 71 | 1,720 | 3 | 16 | 2.0000 | 9.1% | 24.2 | 48.8 | |
| 7 | 117 | 17 | 2,359 | 2 | 15 | 1.1538 | 14.5% | 138.8 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | 107 | 25 | 587 | 3 | 7 | 1.7500 | 23.4% | 23.5 | 15.3 | |
| 9 | 439 | 33 | 783 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 7.5% | 23.7 | 87.8 | |
| 10 | 188 | 3 | 385 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.6% | 128.3 | 94.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 62 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 62.0 | 6.0 | |
| 12 | 47 | 1 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 44.0 | 47.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 21.0 | 11.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 261 | 3 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 14.7 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 936 | 42.1% | 35.6% | 22.3% | |
| 2 | 932 | 39.7% | 36.1% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | 702 | 43.6% | 36.8% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | 156 | 42.9% | 40.4% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 71 | 33.8% | 47.9% | 18.3% | |
| 6 | 33 | 36.4% | 42.4% | 21.2% | |
| 7 | 25 | 32.0% | 44.0% | 24.0% | |
| 8 | 17 | 58.8% | 23.5% | 17.6% | |
| 9 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_anth | 10 | 1.31% | 3 | 0.36% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_mix7 | 9 | 1.18% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_aztec | 6 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.49% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | de_tuscan | 63 | 8.25% | 46 | 5.58% | 1.37 | 5 | 26.32% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | de_valpo2 | 119 | 15.58% | 100 | 12.14% | 1.19 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | de_rats_1337 | 8 | 1.05% | 7 | 0.85% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | de_tenement2 | 48 | 6.28% | 45 | 5.46% | 1.07 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | de_dust4ever | 14 | 1.83% | 14 | 1.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | de_blue | 5 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | de_emir_sv2015 | 33 | 4.32% | 34 | 4.13% | 0.97 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | de_hell | 14 | 1.83% | 15 | 1.82% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_inferno | 122 | 15.97% | 135 | 16.38% | 0.90 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | de_salt | 27 | 3.53% | 31 | 3.76% | 0.87 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | de_sunny | 15 | 1.96% | 18 | 2.18% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_train | 45 | 5.89% | 55 | 6.67% | 0.82 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2 | 139 | 18.19% | 172 | 20.87% | 0.81 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | de_mirage | 73 | 9.55% | 90 | 10.92% | 0.81 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | de_nuke_rarea | 12 | 1.57% | 20 | 2.43% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | css_overpass | 1 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.49% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | de_classic | 1 | 0.13% | 11 | 1.33% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | de_cpl_mill | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 1.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Playstar.se - GoaGubbar Original - Bredband2 | 764 | 100.00% | 824 | 0.9272 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0249 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | SportarN |
30 | 3.93% | 28 | 3.40% | 1.07 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | mandymoore |
29 | 3.80% | 34 | 4.13% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | publer |
26 | 3.40% | 47 | 5.70% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | timber |
23 | 3.01% | 12 | 1.46% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Husse^ |
23 | 3.01% | 11 | 1.33% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | DiMarzio |
22 | 2.88% | 11 | 1.33% | 2.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | OREDACORT |
21 | 2.75% | 30 | 3.64% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | La Onda |
21 | 2.75% | 23 | 2.79% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | OakeeN- |
20 | 2.62% | 7 | 0.85% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | PREDATOR |
19 | 2.49% | 18 | 2.18% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Tropiker |
15 | 1.96% | 6 | 0.73% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | [GG] Bjornen paddington |
14 | 1.83% | 25 | 3.03% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | qvist |
14 | 1.83% | 6 | 0.73% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | aimless |
12 | 1.57% | 11 | 1.33% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | MrT |
12 | 1.57% | 9 | 1.09% | 1.33 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 16 | Dark Schneider |
12 | 1.57% | 5 | 0.61% | 2.40 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | Patricius Grogu |
12 | 1.57% | 2 | 0.24% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | TJUVEN I BAGDAD |
11 | 1.44% | 19 | 2.31% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Tord |
11 | 1.44% | 14 | 1.70% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | CALEEEEE |
11 | 1.44% | 13 | 1.58% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | YogaChefen |
11 | 1.44% | 5 | 0.61% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | MALK! |
10 | 1.31% | 20 | 2.43% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | donk666 |
9 | 1.18% | 24 | 2.91% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Psycho dad |
9 | 1.18% | 17 | 2.06% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | djurce' |
9 | 1.18% | 8 | 0.97% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Maco |
9 | 1.18% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.80 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | jo_ne |
9 | 1.18% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | [KACFM]Old_Dog |
8 | 1.05% | 8 | 0.97% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | larry |
8 | 1.05% | 7 | 0.85% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | mack |
8 | 1.05% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Fahodi |
8 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.36% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | hanipöö |
7 | 0.92% | 21 | 2.55% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | RAGE |
7 | 0.92% | 14 | 1.70% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Disaster |
7 | 0.92% | 10 | 1.21% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | capo |
7 | 0.92% | 8 | 0.97% | 0.88 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 36 | FlygarN |
7 | 0.92% | 7 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 37 | Carola |
7 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | [G-TS] - KEBABLARS |
7 | 0.92% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.40 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 39 | skaille |
7 | 0.92% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Rogge |
7 | 0.92% | 4 | 0.49% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | houk |
7 | 0.92% | 4 | 0.49% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | [GG] West73 |
6 | 0.79% | 14 | 1.70% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | NATAS |
6 | 0.79% | 11 | 1.33% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | HaPpY KiLlMoRe |
6 | 0.79% | 8 | 0.97% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | [GG] starmo |
6 | 0.79% | 6 | 0.73% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | PingN |
6 | 0.79% | 3 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Jocke |
5 | 0.65% | 13 | 1.58% | 0.38 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 48 | Tropic |
5 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.73% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | GoA FiskeN |
5 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.73% | 0.83 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | LarqeN |
5 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.3
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]





herman wisky


publer
MrT
MALK!
jo_ne
houk